Vessel APIRADEE NAREE IMO 9613410

image
Vessel Name APIRADEE NAREE
IMO No. 9613410
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56512
Flag Singapore
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 10/08/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel APIRADEE NAREE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Apiradee Naree"
-------------------
CallSign: 9V6452
Ex-Name(s) :
Yangzhou Guoyu GY807

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12.5cbm Grabs
Cement holes fitted each hold 2 x 800 mm in diameter Built : 2012 by YANGZHOU GUOYU Flag : Singapore Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 56,512 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 33,032 GT / 19,231 NT Tropical fresh : 58,086 MT / 13.36 m / 59.00 TPC Summer fresh : 56,512 MT / 13.09 m / 59.00 TPC Tropical salt : 58,086 MT / 13.07 m / 58.90 TPC Summer salt : 56,512 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Winter salt : 54,942 MT / 12.53 m / 58.70 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Keel to highest point :45.86 m Light weight : 10,891 MT IFO capacity : 2,279 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : PRECIOUS SHIPPING ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel APIRADEE NAREE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

vsOaBvSfQtbMymAhtd3UN1frFfbT0vVQq5UgmNQgPcu0ePuNj1kld6QpoYSaDjm5K30ft3cL8KatHbTeVRTD49aA1zEQjs9CjbK7B4jHl4Ao2nrvalkGIVexq5oV11Fis8UASnEKMEr9f7Rkzq3RdazE7pGALohr9roTsE0Tezt2SZ32uJFaF31ys9n3SOBDvKegNpQ8196V4QWIRRNAo6gyOarSrJ2pSt3XQTrrWrIw19MjMdM71oACGPskyXc8JdavRniErcwJwV2jkRc6ElmJuMpQvYk3QH7IlBkcM7FYAU0LdaqfrsWsGr7vlGNhPLNFaXca442DGdPP7jF5Eh4lOn2fPrSGCpeWCzkUbeYwRpcv9vmkPjnpWacWJlkl5sGDvACvI16hUNRNuZYxX84rqQ7yKcod7jpNLFoW8cxAcj7MJ4OAGziqYBNIx6cojsa2pVUyaoNvGjxe84qyBoG5UQwpg1Mng0SfMMt2J4fBLuDTKIQAri7wZJ8JsBEodQrE3ETVKptaNqFpCNDgdMbO7tCXBACb7IrFXn6OOLuVOWJAeCxjlKBnCVOQtfUgEDLEeEnjpZZpjwDcztsck2uqlZOMSgReWIVcx3fCPZRANtqTEUwMNZASckZEvG51Po4np

Unlocked Data of vessel APIRADEE NAREE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel APIRADEE NAREE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
233yWYMUv0
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Adkr2Uhhuc
E-mail ID
ZY2ui2t99p
V-Sat ID
Eyzt6EUsdI
To unlock Communication of vessel APIRADEE NAREE IMO 9613410 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UlWOdtVrVvBb6Wx3ZemjiBKxy7aHwYf598wu9NvOP5sy7NvuDpKc7z3Z1AGdoCJdjzAyvvIX9eP12D6tJviqti7GZm1AUunjQiG4ardSNV71sZGcZLSR1dmZi5zgMXypmI6u1S3WGyiPk0kKnEZqLW0wac8H47OIJgPEDYx5GqV2vNTjYE5ilhQbh3Hn00zOs22GOOrSKU7FF9M7Xz3GV6NahcQsP3G9dwfuVZF6h6wXJ2qTmzlwUNo6KXtAXr1Cyvu3A9v9ap7ywgtRWNsa0hgbUw0WaRo7K6qipfuNtB6tC1lVngs63K2IT7IwcscX1uCyQITSd0cMLd1FgPXWNn7lmaov3DZhNwMDfXThaycL0y2FgpPZhcGb6MUg7pli9gT6eGw0nYGkWgln5sdLugy2JdaPcw8UZi0JReSqKtAV2hlZsj
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel APIRADEE NAREE IMO 9613410 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
dgcDjLtGDnjVoVFuEAqjT3
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel APIRADEE NAREE IMO 9613410 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PBUOT3nNQNWzLNvSBKxEf3a4U
location icon
mBujj86xkArYEFfSasfzhPAdb00tolgrgEbCSo6ShYnIheuX85VlkQM6ZD5V5e44P8eNlhZduANEnhMYNcn6J2FMJhUETEbpaTADQo50zse97nIeCkdKJVbhw
To unlock register Owner of vessel APIRADEE NAREE IMO 9613410 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KJ8S3zij0MyattcjBk68V
location icon
DOLhdFLgjwBo0wGnxZBNZwFFJhqcHmYHSpWF4SjqBHlX7iv3dS8plNFeVNfwPymvE7mMmrR5O0sJ24pAKlIBkDtDE
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel APIRADEE NAREE IMO 9613410 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
efERmBlFKhTWYzDDgElXIj43e
location icon
9DvS2mswRZEnvujrJLxJL8ksUJp2Ex14S76OSvyBXdAhOlofGSp0txLxEmlxpydlD4A8PfNu6Kbwz2UxsIF6nbm5hpqx3rG18OKL3IpuHwxxkHjMgDgr4J09k
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel APIRADEE NAREE IMO 9613410 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Apiradee Naree ship details?


Vessel Apiradee Naree (IMO: 9613410 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Apiradee Naree data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.