ruzave.com

Vessel APINYA NAREE IMO 9680944

image
Vessel Name APINYA NAREE
IMO No. 9680944
Vessel Type Cement Carrier
DWT Weight 20419
Flag Singapore
Buit 2014
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel APINYA NAREE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Apinya Naree"
-----------------
CallSign: 9V2250
Ex-Name(s) :
SHANHAIGUAN CC200-01

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Cement Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2014 by SHANHAIGUAN
Flag : Singapore
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 20,419 MT DWT / 9.22 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  35.91 MT /  91.21 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 157.00 m (loa) / 25.50 m (beam)
LBP : 147.4 m

Int'l tonnage : 15,198 GT / 5,541 NT

Tropical salt : 21,826 MT / 9.39 m
Summer salt : 20,419 MT DWT / 9.22 m SSW / 35.91 TPC
Winter salt : 20,447 MT / 9 m

Depth moulded : 13 m
IFO capacity : 1,112 MT
FW capacity : 401 m3
Shipowner : PRECIOUS SHIPPING
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel APINYA NAREE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

sknKWGqPUWPlNCAdOVtxaa7iA7KZfLiatz4FtY8H7H3XbDCjjd1gi85XvtmKFq9Nh9LHFFTD0HNgyhOISs2na0dc7mAQJexEE1SadUMdQslqejqIGNgmegt6SYuIp92ceSRVfhFPDogO0qNUmJVgUokUfplidA5iFkhzAl88BPoK1DU63aEfHRRMZZLDNpSHyNN3Lcmnzi5YOjJvM15rjsEcRg9svPbZYIbfxho2b19prgCA44T8YqKZTuNiMsvEtYe9H8iiBxR1uCXxW2zP7BwCElWxcpb3UYm1O2Xq7cqLmdHlScKebtgJbX6vLT7FLp49erKQKotZDTcAURv6rwGBE0

Unlocked Data of vessel APINYA NAREE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel APINYA NAREE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
k0Q5pduI02
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
zxUcgeCokN
E-mail ID
MR4WnTqgO3
V-Sat ID
JBpeOF3i5G
To unlock Communication of vessel APINYA NAREE IMO 9680944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WiGJfdtKJgio2KVf6RGbE6c6Qj6dW5as10xy5LGTShQ7ljS68q9ayXneo1r2oQRMkaxdqDK3YDJosi8bwmjAvaTip0KxKdeoCz4L3RS3RyJR37kW55ku60siktzIQWrrKslYf2CpJzXgGKhAjcdJ4z6sPePDMdK8SjlnATYpadr4Hij5eIM
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel APINYA NAREE IMO 9680944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
i8z1UbrTbAQLx6sHLTbCN0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel APINYA NAREE IMO 9680944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZJ2iuGmSQdE5zT1B
location icon
ermlHBNMYKn4QhXGTcWSEMYEpQbzaBcqv53qRuoz3vYArCo7YR9GQRLyltJKovtVOM6LPLfLHcsoeyLCD9m36CmO5ZpV4ZD0mXpzGg1qTpxyRlNtH7Fpc0VDC
To unlock register Owner of vessel APINYA NAREE IMO 9680944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0haNsZVKC2wrnnhspXQ7p
location icon
ons9W9wQQpAX6pVSiCIs44rOXgtkG7vInYRdcPFhwy7nwB4FEzow5TVrtg7JmHQz70GvjkqKbAgkYa4Ivnlpi2UwK
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel APINYA NAREE IMO 9680944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uGysfxxfdLWRTLASFjYawLQ8GmYfx
location icon
XtHtmGgld9NmpyEY3kdofkBuhDDAV3WWBoXA64clYcmb1h71OtK6llCAg3I2CkPtiCwvGgDwCpYT39
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel APINYA NAREE IMO 9680944 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Apinya Naree ship details?


Vessel Apinya Naree (IMO: 9680944 ) is Cement Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Apinya Naree data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.