Vessel APEX IMO 9746798

image
Vessel Name APEX
IMO No. 9746798
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63403
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 21/01/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel APEX information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Apex"
---------
CallSign: V7SA9
Ex-Name(s) :
Jiangsu Haitong Jsht64029

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x15cbm Grabs
Hatchcover strength: 1.4 t/m2 Deck side strength: 3.5 t/m2 Built : 2017 by JIANGSU HAITONG Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 63,403 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.30 MT / 158.24 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,452 GT / 21,603 NT Suez : 37,703 GT / 33,721 NT Panama : 30,243 NT Tropical fresh : 65,126 MT / 13.88 m / 62.00 TPC Summer fresh : 63,438 MT / 13.6 m / 62.00 TPC Tropical salt : 65,162 MT / 13.58 m / 62.40 TPC Summer salt : 63,403 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.30 TPC Winter salt : 61,707 MT / 13.02 m / 62.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 11,763 MT IFO capacity : 1,837 MT MD/GO capacity : 197 MT FW capacity : 500 m3 Constants : 500MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel APEX upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

E4SqLAl7v2fsR08Xb37wi0bxBLJbXpDCZQTFkcDZPSXSXwlcVAGpSYQ2bHHLPb9Rltd8BEBQaHB1ueYIlmZbrxxtknbkYLRr8cRAxF9s3xTsjvKtBf8UzWyoHHy9W4on4XG6YygcSPum6trOktSPleVysDmbtY3kGErcOl7v33OFBLSm1H2Cah7kX9RGO0sKd4gPqbvGQhqrQS8Uemrg8PWCWkYkvafZk9rhTR7ZfttjJ3zcQYxQ0WJUVJUxSYxKgGPK7NgzwCE0byzQn4Xq8YA432DUEPd2e3ANBLRc19P2GSBhaLGe4GEpT5Im6QoOSVGOP4G0U43nIZPxLNwXDl6P8ofuSvioziWXdniPzaEUtOyX52dVhTRqHxjzS9daoKFQGsk2aeeSQSzmmBDrMUtoDtZg4cN

Unlocked Data of vessel APEX

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel APEX information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
921rn6hvuw
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JZDB2U203S
E-mail ID
wp4OtKfqjE
V-Sat ID
o5ed7Mtvie
To unlock Communication of vessel APEX IMO 9746798 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
NMftTBCAXgMwrlfPxArRLBNi1F9jFFrZrBE7acpZXRoYzoU2U3fR0KWhtHX0HoznCXipTUEUlBUPqALm1WwK7kAg7DXCndeztK3FvJd9WRWh4YCjehfl3DkFb1O5AArQCueHj1LuD5zqXmur7mcqR4uWBw7SnnelNnWPIjmyVVsXosQU8KUWZR4jhjau4a6XKi1xzoo7n34V9prQrd5bLfdtoqphZoOIMLB6vgBCG0efRglxiHKlMskbBTdgppREyq0sbjOmDtVcuVZqWZTgzGUFglE5oR2KFRY8rTQn4ooOzeLJWmKOFX7uGzX9g0a4fszDrIks4SO7qA9Hu08ajwvBn2FxUkNnjfvbBotChr3muXreLY4R9OjLhgcmTdgZBH2wAZfyqxusF4ccOBA01G28vaXtguycYI44QJrVau29dlere3LssInr7p6hh4fbhHi37pMVMj123k
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel APEX IMO 9746798 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
TaMRr8K2mBJlnWTRNn9slo
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel APEX IMO 9746798 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ODUZBWoikvaP3spdYeS0BobMX
location icon
riwOsEnpFMfGIc05hgMNjk7uvJOSf16NHh0WOAx9amaBCyigMx9xEmLG8vbNUGjOzY7MIJMG0cVaLdV9cXdakfu
To unlock register Owner of vessel APEX IMO 9746798 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eLRRlNbXyXA9TJEQCdkvEEvZS
location icon
DSonkCwsJM0Zb64P6qCitRq237r2a5Aq6Tat1W9g6Sc5ogi2m1Xv
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel APEX IMO 9746798 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EsxulFeFiTDEyZEo8pB6HfqZA
location icon
b7vsmdtD0o62ZBZ3hSSrwQkF2yctlmoNksiwRkLr2W17IyOwkBIz
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel APEX IMO 9746798 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Apex ship details?


Vessel Apex (IMO: 9746798 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Apex data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.