Vessel AP ASTAREA IMO 9475777

image
Vessel Name AP ASTAREA
IMO No. 9475777
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57239
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 04/04/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AP ASTAREA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ap Astarea"
---------------
CallSign: V7YA8
Ex-Name(s) :
Stx Jinhae 1431

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
+ 50x0T
4x13cbm Grabs
Weather deck strength: 3.50 mt/m2 Built : 2012 by STX O&SB JINHAE Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 57,239 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.30 MT / 145.54 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.3 m Int'l tonnage : 31,598 GT / 19,123 NT Suez : 32,557 NT Panama : 26,208 NT Tropical salt : 59,106 MT / 13.29 m Summer salt : 57,239 MT DWT / 13.02 m SSW / 57.30 TPC Winter salt : 56,001 MT / 12.75 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3 : 26.30 2/4 : 18.70 5 : 26.60 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 10,400 MT IFO capacity : 1,607 MT MD/GO capacity : 127 MT Constants : 300MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AP ASTAREA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ahzzd3fKzvUCf5tiCqpdHm334MpwXwJPgC29FMdYysBxfj5ru1wOvDp8gBtRhrOaIyR5RzKR4oqLIy3QI4M6D8oJYoqWGvKIxRnu6L0onFWidnkYPJwYiAGnWZlX43stIg8yCntywXewX9B5F0R0ZY7j7JMOuAqHUV3PC36nVBvrhq46PopsHXZp0Jp5UZpi3UQ037sESXR6n6cvBDlzjkylyc8a2CswiEnwxhwLGeeDOG4kN2ZsupxHrgpXrjH8eQ7Id0CtWsajNvJj12EwiuZH9GJQwUxDN8lyEE9XqeLo6IBCadA8nqSkwnEuimn4xLh9jupoFDfyaxUPXiqdalo6Sk0ZhfQpT7evXcF6ZNSdoc7AYrXVnnBIXGuVaAJvCqm2qh7LBQU65ZmPLbPcQeTsTyCimcUGmaXI94an9fqRgiSyda4jNZK17UjSCrhibVCShQKLFvKRNn6BjxqjNwLXWoD

Unlocked Data of vessel AP ASTAREA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AP ASTAREA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
F8taDN1Gmg
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
kLgjRvhna5
E-mail ID
ajAKg5L54biZXxaqm14eUgLapcSRCO
V-Sat ID
LKveUy9u7s
To unlock Communication of vessel AP ASTAREA IMO 9475777 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pBTTEIpr66lzHBGutno9ltDhRj1Sqa5NzWEJiecOUGrpCpqym2GUUqjMnmo2hMhAFNZxXpVz8urxRxhmVjrXhNRtUanKdPKt6yUH8CSWf5FP7whZZry9PNC4675sHjskgN7gpGIVsrSZ0JTgYmcS41iXElYYw9XwAk9u1MWcIo7fb67QcvNVKijJR6a5PCoPVDtwcnUVf4aJZTFsiuSzrL0MRJHPKdXVRhIgjArI9hTSV9mOGY7ecLV4VT5GlybUwxuFYHbgoh5wgpint1Q0vH6duPjZJdaOX1GGZLzI3bNpUpnRxEZwEvqaWmoCrjg9m1PPflSOUh9SIL011EWuzovGXJHJr2GcLkyvWUzgOmELd8AMcUCOZH84fVPUmbzbrr706tBxNC4MwUV2llTjlm1WSEHcshiQVB7uS4ccw2bLypzutJN5dEzMLe8Vz9
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AP ASTAREA IMO 9475777 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lJpeILJUWsSKt4SjP2gxbf
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AP ASTAREA IMO 9475777 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
R90seiTrrR9f
location icon
CrbV0dDj4TkMxZTZTytundLuaIBwNZPU8fXOI6JMYKglNltU0AJboG7enSRLNPLAhPheF2QxA3stovB5Hzt5cK3
To unlock register Owner of vessel AP ASTAREA IMO 9475777 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qlM4M8r4wEZGYO6chO57LA
location icon
PmQapTmR3EvJdBW23OzZ6zLQ4FldUzRtxNjOkd0c5hvzz1bKwxx3K8L
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AP ASTAREA IMO 9475777 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ch9ha5483ytaB9ZHsJ2j4M
location icon
cvOlwsa8riRxoU0iNgzPv2pbwPU8YurAOBX6JyHGI2ZZGI39VC0FR9e
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AP ASTAREA IMO 9475777 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ap Astarea ship details?


Vessel Ap Astarea (IMO: 9475777 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ap Astarea data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.