Vessel ANUSHREE IMO 9082049

image
Vessel Name ANUSHREE
IMO No. 9082049
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2047
Flag India
Buit 1993
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/12/2004

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ANUSHREE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Anushree"
-------------
CallSign: VTZR
Ex-Name(s) :
CHOWGULE 114

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1993 by CHOWGULE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,047 MT DWT / 3.15 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 78.00 m (loa) / 15.21 m (beam)
LBP : 73.8 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,594 GT / 522 NT

Summer salt : 2,047 MT DWT / 3.15 m SSW
Light weight : 927 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ANUSHREE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

FWtd3MmIXFFPsWQPSKHvJ45tU0owORKp2bp6nrBIhzAuufOglL1kxZplyjDpm5ZX4lDts9x3H5sV8IdBmpjaPtrrHsInIb07rMPcLWgbBQPXud0MjKOp1xR3xEPdzvQ3Y1hllsrIC8hL5q0ZNtlxoHj8ykcy73Z0Gw3MlpPQ5FOy5OGsob5XUkd8DsrlbeQEwEGprxlAC0OP7ncswdd97PVvycLeZUWWP3TtRQAXdb1HGAPD5qc4UXk66212N4Y7H3tVBqIFLQdHCpnsok0gDIQvhta31l

Unlocked Data of vessel ANUSHREE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ANUSHREE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Fqhwy9I65w
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DfdI2UDyFy
E-mail ID
beOU1UKq2U
V-Sat ID
ALrbjydu1d
To unlock Communication of vessel ANUSHREE IMO 9082049 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rN0KN6rtSdzFNfg62aHQxexOroriYwJJkJMx9YWHwXbIhR7oVJC5TaFbaN5o5851N2
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ANUSHREE IMO 9082049 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BfRhcOMPRQ26YTyV6rGRPs
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ANUSHREE IMO 9082049 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
U3J3edfIj7fdZ5WaREibB3Ex0OW2vY
location icon
6FdCcAsrKX6uRF4J1xANwd7UPoU0Zy4KbDugSYtTmYz2MlJ9l0PR1oFyMWfSWyFHoAWzb7ufKmot0ZJpc1XJQTdA9wJISwLfycNnN8S0ahABwKgtQAAFXmwh84FoPlCCTeioGqiO
call icon
TACSMGpeCzoxLHLQ
To unlock register Owner of vessel ANUSHREE IMO 9082049 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
A4OJiwlrhpCDkxP6p5DXcUDFmxz8
location icon
cnGSwcgGvLRJo5inXBHrboW10jhBJjMVTcjFa8CBJdasJsNa9EtjzBrjnqCkmwFtifRPiuVBi0BcbMEV6d0TQaNhrhiEpX
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ANUSHREE IMO 9082049 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
n8KxveDmAciQZJQpCXVsubMLHBZl
location icon
tNuK51JHwCg4hL7eaTD6Oo49XrmnMnyA4DWsmrFz2X10JCvR3WxDDc6AVNhARWhMlZSSNIDi5oRuzFbcIHAMJ7K1WdCBmp
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ANUSHREE IMO 9082049 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Anushree ship details?


Vessel Anushree (IMO: 9082049 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1993 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Anushree data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.