Vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF IMO 9342889

image
Vessel Name ANNA OLDENDORFF
IMO No. 9342889
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 88266
Flag Liberia
Buit 2006
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 20/05/2006

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Anna Oldendorff"
--------------------
CallSign: D5KN5
Ex-Name(s) :
TETE OLDENDORFF
Ikan Kurau
IMABARI MARUGAME 1428

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Self Discharging Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Coal Carrier
Built : 2006 by IMABARI MARUGAME
Flag : Liberia
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 88,266 MT DWT / 13.82 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  79.70 MT /  202.44 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.93 m (loa) / 38.00 m (beam)
LBP : 220 m

Int'l tonnage : 49,388 GT / 26,696 NT

Summer salt : 88,266 MT DWT / 13.82 m SSW / 79.70 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.9 m
Light weight : 12,733 MT
IFO capacity : 3,017 MT
FW capacity : 448 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
bQB65ybBxs
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
4dkZFRELnT
E-mail ID
ZrmdIy3lGC
V-Sat ID
zb30FrZf3Q
To unlock Communication of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF IMO 9342889 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
mWHhVqu9HWaoJgn8dTFN3ayVV15fJ7Y88rL2HHo6AIl9sZjnkmLEFrGLJlPANJ4QKmosoFy31rTxoU637ok9zmsoSskbMpnBosSGTD8ET9uKM9sKSxnMyBl8ZXhRgalR6MOfi3uphlhgfKy7agyC2Qsh65mI76VBS1TbRI0mGvvZpkplJT4VZzFHZZYNnxWX0XgNmif1XJC3nDMiib21fyzFAZL6Vmm2SLbF1exGrXxwiZq46j7AAfAcozZyr15jKdDMwEI3zCRUJh7QbSzD771JyqZt8g0Pf00kFKVV
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF IMO 9342889 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
b7Fwc1PnbiCzkyPNaLaPCw
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF IMO 9342889 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QgwQ4jfxkIu9LvQYntaChhq8pD4Gpv
location icon
Z2RMLdGxvZmk9sW6InjYTbEsZ3o4CccTNIQGC8pCQMBweS
To unlock register Owner of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF IMO 9342889 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cRyDtGO6I5viPuQPfHR92ycH5rP1jl
location icon
qvO90PxWDABiZOuPMrW8MwK70GK4lVAFqBWPjJKwThG0eZ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF IMO 9342889 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9A2dcPLo0sjdxloZ0wq4C9z1Coj5cb
location icon
4Tv9UGqpYTcg2T81frbHTu7eTACCXMsdvln59jl0GwLFPT
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ANNA OLDENDORFF IMO 9342889 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Anna Oldendorff ship details?


Vessel Anna Oldendorff (IMO: 9342889 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2006 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Anna Oldendorff data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.