Vessel AN SHUN IMO 9149029

image
Vessel Name AN SHUN
IMO No. 9149029
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 74761
Flag Panama
Buit 1998
P & I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 28/07/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AN SHUN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "An Shun"
------------
CallSign: 3EYM4
Ex-Name(s) :
JIMEI FUHAO
Samjohn Liberty
NKK TSU 170

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1998 by NKK TSU
Flag : Panama
Class : Registro Italiano
DWT/Draft: 74,761 MT DWT / 13.79 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  67.00 MT /  170.18 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.30 m (beam)
LBP : 217 m

Int'l tonnage : 38,846 GT / 24,517 NT
Suez : 40,681 GT / 37,319 NT
Panama : 32,127 NT

DWAT on Panama draft (39'6) : 60,700 MT DWT / 12.04 m TFW
Summer salt : 74,761 MT DWT / 13.79 m SSW / 67.00 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.1 m
Light weight : 11,656 MT
IFO capacity : 2,100 MT
MD/GO capacity : 180 MT
Constants : 650MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AN SHUN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

yjrNbOmBfhzRr8uKB6zsBSPe8QxQGjipxqXNYAcXDs9QnM4RnS0gM97gspbPLPqJfvUSzGvxlilWi2qfR5Rfjoo9rzAlHnmnFyxrHOBeNZ1pVGgQmjnD3mRZXAy1idyjwldMJYlWdgRUuKIW8N9T506QVrqmk3pFhVwBeYFgXhsYZb4XbBMtujqozBWx8OwRwn6W8t5sEX9MxrvdHiH67VHRBZGnikFTcyiFvXNi4fv4UgL21pbKzjWcNMICJqR6DThsMmuPRSLaz8Ykqh2c5P33SxSYXV0M77sQwQjpe1XvXkpwD45EjQTddu4ClUgQ6PbAuOtgg0YDV7hIaFvr13cNaemxkzB1RrBh1f1AkMYgzz7RtjzvgsDJnw69OVN0dYC2G9eVciKiywDATb8910nHu6rDSC0R5qb1ZlnkObKJVSxQ5P3RCd15twiYfAyL8NQGVILcAiEg9wahfjKyJxwxUkuIrZ3V1vBfUapAREdEVMR5o8sfstP6RELMi1jRhiR

Unlocked Data of vessel AN SHUN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AN SHUN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
hbC2iFR2HX
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
dMXXY9OthN
E-mail ID
4bwZOiYsrJ
V-Sat ID
pDB99bYXtw
To unlock Communication of vessel AN SHUN IMO 9149029 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AN SHUN IMO 9149029 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jHD3Kp1sRZjhY4TyUpQ9oJ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AN SHUN IMO 9149029 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
icXPdMHMoanT2e6zcOdPZgxZu
location icon
G4F6huli7UoWUbT3lB
To unlock register Owner of vessel AN SHUN IMO 9149029 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wmiEmGuxtpqoRLl7MJ5OHMzst
location icon
aFZdPe8i0V6SDb8NkJ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AN SHUN IMO 9149029 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dKrxI14uGttHFJFssjS
location icon
nOfVjsAaMUfFLaHgQTVvEwM2GxPg74RmsHjLgPpr9C0AmIHhwxmtcXcves8t
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AN SHUN IMO 9149029 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are An Shun ship details?


Vessel An Shun (IMO: 9149029 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1998 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of An Shun data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.