Vessel AMOENITAS IMO 9505510

image
Vessel Name AMOENITAS
IMO No. 9505510
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 9963
Flag Antigua
Buit 2010
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class DNV-GL (ex GL) (IACS)
Since 22/11/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AMOENITAS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Amoenitas"
--------------
CallSign: V2FB4
Ex-Name(s) :
PALANPUR
Hyundai Phoenix
Taizhou Kouan Tk0305

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  2x450T Cranes
Built : 2010 by TAIZHOU KOUAN Flag : Antigua Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 9,963 MT DWT / 7.80 m SSW LOA/Beam : 133.00 m (loa) / 23.00 m (beam) LBP : 123.91 m Int'l tonnage : 11,473 GT / 3,834 NT Summer salt : 9,963 MT DWT / 7.80 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) :16.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 11.4 m FW capacity : 171 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AMOENITAS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

F9CjN1aZoEeH02zIJFRA7SsDLBejxVhFHWeOxoA93owDt9G1il9ZX7Tn5OofwRPcMTRcdGFYVXPy26mtTvXzlLmtyM2KEDpaFbZxNgD94KKK0qEkA239z05veejvcwBIICQPfLGE6MTmNwNKNrbVTpunUBs7rBhEBkPCE2CWPlYjMbSUFLBUNTVYidgFJpIXhgqxDNy5TUpgWLsSFRZGWkNK6iMkTkmiw1UG70ua2rFmTr4iemzScDZnuTwyYCI9bXBqLPHqF

Unlocked Data of vessel AMOENITAS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AMOENITAS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5pb5xQ1DXq
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ZWDbSzXq7x
E-mail ID
mYd4O0c5Zu
V-Sat ID
9p7b6DkxWT
To unlock Communication of vessel AMOENITAS IMO 9505510 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Dk6kDN98r92gSaXD6DdB8RmBq3xwMzwcqjUrtRxqFz1oMw6X8gKP2fZ7QWZOy9peyUHrlfJUbF69iVNLUiVfvRLeQDYoA22GUNaG04SfPcwL23OY4Q7Kx8ySDytXFcsgvZQ8CBZvZ2Uq88xGmsoUUJ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AMOENITAS IMO 9505510 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
y6NXanCNE1vlTZ47pfBMbF
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AMOENITAS IMO 9505510 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
w8KKyiZC0YMe9V5kEgJyG3
location icon
b3xNVijz3i6SY9qRsMbprreGFJ96ckb41Pe73DsZutN8B53RuvX4pEpnPEkVjXto8M7cLCSxi1LbQ0gvrogFNUmY5Q0KLiqWC8C
To unlock register Owner of vessel AMOENITAS IMO 9505510 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
HkZR3OhmcMcQcQu18vIpBkuJAoCv
location icon
ky2tZ4NCrM4wCAvi30M2np59tkvx54FkjqseX8NiyfANxUDDmTfTd
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AMOENITAS IMO 9505510 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SKJkG14c7ncnjzMvzSToi0eOvhRz
location icon
bUanXUseL3emk8BVgpcc3WYoUUHQy7DUNaxG6vFDZrRSvNqQheQ15
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AMOENITAS IMO 9505510 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Amoenitas ship details?


Vessel Amoenitas (IMO: 9505510 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Antigua
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Amoenitas data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.