Vessel AMBUJA ROHINI IMO 9543627

image
Vessel Name AMBUJA ROHINI
IMO No. 9543627
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2784
Flag India
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/01/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AMBUJA ROHINI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ambuja Rohini"
------------------
CallSign: AVER
Ex-Name(s) :
Modest 313

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Cement Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2011 by MODEST INFRASTRUCTURE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,784 MT DWT / 4.11 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 80.66 m (loa) / 15.00 m (beam)
LBP : 77.4 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,331 GT / 699 NT

Summer salt : 2,784 MT DWT / 4.11 m SSW

Shipowner : AMBUJA CEMENTS LTD
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

MsoEQdfcZYQ7b8KgYARIdQgIYlgS3UgXvuFlEo2h75Q4PuDq4G7MaMAATSyVaN9i9k1eCrlI1Jdit7tUISHMTdINVW0ih1KFnak71LNWxGiieWtb6vYDWpWRiWfoerib08LWOQ7KnM2Mmu8c9YcvEitSiWElETqlsMyj9lY9C1U8Dy5A3hDuLGHRASRcq8HSyIStlrpeeHIgMUYonsGA1GyOQXJ3Tgb9xBsMPUt67FH7POt0KpaYFYSrAWrCCjtNd5l0P39Hjv76IskSJhObq1GSK6xKYz8iV9D1lLr3Z4QSn

Unlocked Data of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
SKaRKkYcmZ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
solVHD8We0
E-mail ID
Oc02zJBuH2
V-Sat ID
hjtu40PC0H
To unlock Communication of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI IMO 9543627 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI IMO 9543627 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
hOmJivqSpaDx7tuukXsCcn
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI IMO 9543627 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
lGkFk3NfsQdHjqdsNQ
location icon
7pl2KcNRsLclDXZCXPmKboDIlNdq3QlcN6D3baPHusEQc3CQpIXWlSMIBHu0uxSWhoNadWF1rMfMnZgM6DkURbmAuifc0qLyJKob
To unlock register Owner of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI IMO 9543627 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xj66SNcNJImJ1bGDWp
location icon
Ufi0RCWXpFYEr74fdlyWu5UUwPAccdAEQCkamp3nZ553SzP6Wv0DJXSKJBzhjourVtOu9bvHHTvYBj3XeDklXgv0iNMEnpkopR7X
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI IMO 9543627 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ql9GIfOAOFaSeiWsGt
location icon
6D3Wb9JRwv2vyPHqJfYWC0Qnbu63JtespaQbpVfhvsgkxVrWk6f7Hq6LO9NT76d2kEo7j6B2e4XX75CBIyJdHFR16iDWYFURdxjC
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AMBUJA ROHINI IMO 9543627 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ambuja Rohini ship details?


Vessel Ambuja Rohini (IMO: 9543627 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ambuja Rohini data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.