Vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI IMO 9241360

image
Vessel Name AMBUJA BHAWANI
IMO No. 9241360
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4000
Flag Mauritius
Buit 2002
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 13/12/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ambuja Bhawani"
-------------------
CallSign: 3BMF
Ex-Name(s) :
AMBUJA BHAVANI

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Cement Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2002 by ABG SURAT
Flag : Mauritius
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 4,000 MT DWT / 4.20 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 97.00 m (loa) / 17.00 m (beam)
LBP : 93 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,991 GT / 1,064 NT

Summer salt : 4,000 MT DWT / 4.20 m SSW

Depth moulded : 6 m

Shipowner : AMBUJA CEMENTS
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

ggbG11FP8RyrbzLLP7UNzL3dpgZjluuBuE590PmjIvQNubllP1k4Vj8LcH1hoKFgkMUoWMNnJocAh43yjikN5UdIcCSJixB8dXEuA519qOFRvkxtElvakfsaUfQVVOHvye6YXPiaq9dnoljEjt2cSnx5BICzMywOxwgreYUUpKAezbtwlhXCTivCHn7NcNrcb7FH8EmmI8QdH1M9Ut446r1y7rKMpjBKSYNbofTMHBfdP1qPtoZdyACLUjAMHdOqUI6zvK8XwpVvWdmYgZtGnuzTtOHVqIqltVZv1Orcf7wX

Unlocked Data of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
SpwvzLRM5S
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
TNoFyCAjsD
E-mail ID
G3c6Z7KBhw
V-Sat ID
lQPJ9KS62G
To unlock Communication of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI IMO 9241360 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZLN87xyV5s7ORQrr6brcOJqvWmOnkvI8wa5Fhb0MdGDb1a
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI IMO 9241360 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
dr5aMygRifvjvj5bkNijtj
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI IMO 9241360 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hmrE3HsGU3Nks2b2oR
location icon
l671aBEIxfx7P9nAqH6rRgGhnyYb6BQDzfdnYRMmQQTf4LVybUpAJFdyvJzKesi8yp4QRluFqfIgVz9W7rjXl2Dp9Ic7ZzM4aMxY
To unlock register Owner of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI IMO 9241360 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Fu4cx9kZpwnNmzPgUp
location icon
tS5XBbGxMt0qtfuiqF7FkAuukbCUAR4ycKuVK4MAKfOHludHWZLXdtfKEcV72nsfbYyVqchncb7aQiMQEKpBgQ4HEGon0GrY96kO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI IMO 9241360 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xNebKPCD4fWteFwNhi
location icon
rhQ2KRG1KRMI9lhvswxPOXltX8J0gP9n8GCWjN8iKeKma8SdfnzXDa04JXeNKCJIYF67TPK7nq2tguBebLBpu5m3mveli8pD7XKf
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AMBUJA BHAWANI IMO 9241360 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ambuja Bhawani ship details?


Vessel Ambuja Bhawani (IMO: 9241360 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2002 and currently sailing under the flag of Mauritius
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ambuja Bhawani data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.