Vessel ALMABROUKA-11 IMO 7106994

image
Vessel Name ALMABROUKA-11
IMO No. 7106994
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2970
Flag Tanzania
Buit 1971
P & I Club
Class Maritime Lloyd Georgia
Since 2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ALMABROUKA-11 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Almabrouka-11"
------------------
CallSign: 5IM685
Ex-Name(s) :
ADEEM 1
GULF STAR
LADY BAYAN
RIMA MAR
FRIBULK

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1971 by BATSERVICES VERFT MANDAL
Flag : Tanzania
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 2,970 MT DWT / 5.31 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 79.90 m (loa) / 13.80 m (beam)
LBP : 74.63 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,840 GT / 1,153 NT

Summer salt : 2,970 MT DWT / 5.31 m SSW
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

p0rBpSQWN1nXDPFTrzIqShLcanY2Rz4y3jtIQOjqLcVYg5Gvy90FnkCDuf8nzUicMSDxnd11ddndf59s4MNpHZwDPUICwrOlyXpk5Z7HsUPsrjOzelPKtcpa3DovtErNksl9DVBcXsqQWru5E25geAWftfnrbwpZbGpQw0s95XYEdQYA5oSwC2Hl1stkDBCXD5BzPIcwlCh9zbkc8iNZmRtWv4Xjfc48WlHS6eS3r0rvkFG1HBVtwnebbrjbyqm1X32SNIl47

Unlocked Data of vessel ALMABROUKA-11

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
vcO0JVjtNl
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
PBwkG6Zcnc
E-mail ID
dwddSAhHBD
V-Sat ID
oDVInAM0qf
To unlock Communication of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 IMO 7106994 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZANXRtiqe7k6HTHasrkUPZOYs3FvU5uwWh1BSAPjQZe7IU6I5HSUz0rpV8WqALQWlXFFTNiaml6yfpEtcV9HrrGfR3gDjLxIDr1m
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 IMO 7106994 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
cON4yqnpA9cNvXARz5znNX
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 IMO 7106994 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dw1CjOOF7Aq
location icon
VsMNBLtI3RPSBleLQhvRm18zzqvuUP2Ul1oX5SE6ckSElrFhiePUkSN5cIqlnK4bkJP9VU4s801ZOz4BA06CMC1X69JpcyX9Efm6y66k92nrYBeZHATBh4qKL2ur8
To unlock register Owner of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 IMO 7106994 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fZTkLvQmkx0VPEnep7uJrJn
location icon
kee1b9vVcP4K9IQNl1VbOvGiBk09VqfOraFjY1c2voSYDw1jXi02M2rYInxPH6lFxRfvS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 IMO 7106994 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ALMABROUKA-11 IMO 7106994 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Almabrouka-11 ship details?


Vessel Almabrouka-11 (IMO: 7106994 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1971 and currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Almabrouka-11 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.