Vessel ALIYAH PERMATA IMO 9339789

image
Vessel Name ALIYAH PERMATA
IMO No. 9339789
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 53478
Flag Indonesia
Buit 2005
P & I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 06/12/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ALIYAH PERMATA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Aliyah Permata"
-------------------
CallSign: YCLY2
Ex-Name(s) :
AQUARIUS OCEAN
Gracious Sky

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2005 by IMABARI IMABARI Flag : Indonesia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 53,478 MT DWT / 12.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.30 MT / 140.46 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.94 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 30,014 GT / 18,486 NT Summer salt : 53,478 MT DWT / 12.30 m SSW / 55.30 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 21.43 2/4 : 18.00 3 : 23.50 5 : 21.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 17.3 m Light weight : 8,616 MT IFO capacity : 2,190 MT FW capacity : 408 m3 Shipowner : SENTRA MAKMUR LINES ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
xS7lrfb3Sb
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
IUKybD781P
E-mail ID
PRgC26uBiF
V-Sat ID
RjC4B0d6fE
To unlock Communication of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA IMO 9339789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
61BEVUekYxvrbglQHyHepSrqUbiYVPHVw0G260CAlk0zAeTmCW3oVZ1CQ4VwwowMnfUfi9DM3SbP6iKuVuZdjFXUUtTUDQNyuu3pjK21p7ZkEnq7IUEvkIozbxxWl70z3lAkherfR5qjzQhkrDVxU9WQpomldjHZVyym5h9g6lANcFxTpQgqDmBGITscXGnaZz6VCqrHyhXopmtMsjCejiCIVclroNi7TT8yLGg1S8qVHpT3qW02ac0hrD1sPXvQskmEuPRUQssYhFTFrYK7uIaucNuHVN0O9EPlGo3H77HBcWs0Nr2IpQcFIIXNPmMh9yU4qycFkVZTseeYCLdzDwkxQUS6itHxP58Zcega2hIHkcYcrOsj1pfHimiYvUpA0NW2yOtXCAgfDklSxo3UVHsCkaoXOCH4F29l5JErJy1NF017YO
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA IMO 9339789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LaHymUUNl7hMAHvvUPt6fP
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA IMO 9339789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3cNRKkdKqqUOIo3WoMRF
location icon
gAeBDShnRgzSccUnQpAhHiXTAbsyu5l7ZOm7OTEh9oLw7AugMfsd8ppDREI5uDV4puB64QWA17GzIpKds54oYuEs1zVW3OfSWfSJpxB8jT
To unlock register Owner of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA IMO 9339789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VfvelEjgeEBf2R7JGLq
location icon
Wnv6MbMwLteFCQfOAgfYiD5Mv2VJVtG43qQwAD8pK3PDvxN69I4lufQRUvnrnzJfw6xWQHuaP2mDMfguk39dzs4bF84cqfYt5jmydsqCXJ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA IMO 9339789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ALIYAH PERMATA IMO 9339789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Aliyah Permata ship details?


Vessel Aliyah Permata (IMO: 9339789 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2005 and currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Aliyah Permata data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.