Vessel ALI S IMO 8520991

image
Vessel Name ALI S
IMO No. 8520991
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3911
Flag Togo
Buit 1985
P & I Club
Class Maritime Lloyd Georgia
Since 02/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ALI S information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ali S"
----------
CallSign: 5VDY2
Ex-Name(s) :
SILA
PROTESILAUS
MEKONG EXPLORER
TRICOLOR BAY
MEKONG MERMAID

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x25T Cranes
Semi Box-shaped Tweendecker - 3600 DWCC Built : 1985 by HAKATA Flag : Togo Class : Not Applicable DWT/Draft: 3,911 MT DWT / 5.77 m SSW LOA/Beam : 91.39 m (loa) / 15.41 m (beam) LBP : 84 m Int'l tonnage : 2,880 GT / 1,508 NT Summer salt : 3,911 MT DWT / 5.77 m SSW Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 7 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ALI S upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

sVdlJrhTsEXn72J79o1JyWwtTpxLdXQPC7odHdzDf3oizc5kbM93RLbPjZOuaEEGfp2eCss1Ya4uohGxoeibhkYHxZ5kk8DW1f3e6hEjSvq46YaSCm7QByHBgl8wktwkD9aHzKaNRmV2EDJavC57609AfTmTHHbqKK4cWsUwb0G0pL53svRf0uebCeH1ZHbTehb8U61aQlBxj7sjieNmq6d2qpwn29sltfEZY0fGQZ2mV0qL1mb4jojFmySIqtzc1jiaLJO1Z5ODu0KcQtDi9aN5FoDQFCh3U

Unlocked Data of vessel ALI S

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ALI S information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
3wb5kKIim2
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
OUYQ3gZusa
E-mail ID
YTWgNInFGg
V-Sat ID
diqt5dpsve
To unlock Communication of vessel ALI S IMO 8520991 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
cChrSbw7BhUe3ODDTBcU80C5Rnx5JSWMgNvbwbD2k8mzh54hH6Vw99ZWhH4y8v0BzaOO6cOAYsILaW8mxQf
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ALI S IMO 8520991 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
IxbcWClehGpJZHUd7fGUIh
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ALI S IMO 8520991 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
HLk44Z7Wv3SE9tBV97tO5mQVou
location icon
fRtYnzQToYP9SF4qTBExbX1eQ470JWYr8pZfsuujTe5pevIcC4HRTA0Ie4TsRCtXDZTzlu1vw7oD0pmyZyLJEh3TSE1rvtQG7NtI0HT7UtK2q
To unlock register Owner of vessel ALI S IMO 8520991 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ZlydO8xJpMKL0dS1Cs8rmMKmahoph9
location icon
6RSg57sPWGOEMkXCwxTnmzFeSW626cnBTUJuxUHdn4crC3xhhdpAKqN8JpU6CQiKq
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ALI S IMO 8520991 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ALI S IMO 8520991 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ali S ship details?


Vessel Ali S (IMO: 8520991 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1985 and currently sailing under the flag of Togo
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ali S data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.