Vessel AL SALMY 7 IMO 9258193

image
Vessel Name AL SALMY 7
IMO No. 9258193
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 8097
Flag St Kitts & Nevis
Buit 2002
P & I Club
Class DNV-GL (ex GL) (IACS)
Since 01/07/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AL SALMY 7 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Al Salmy 7"
---------------
CallSign: V4LI4
Ex-Name(s) :
INDUSTRIAL CRESCENT
OCEAN CRESCENT
POLLUX J

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Heavy Lift Cargo Vessel
Gears :  2x200T Cranes
Built : 2002 by VIANA DO CASTELO Flag : St Kitts & Nevis Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 8,097 MT DWT / 7.71 m SSW TPC / TPI : 8.80 MT / 22.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 119.80 m (loa) / 20.20 m (beam) LBP : 112 m Int'l tonnage : 7,252 GT / 2,982 NT Summer salt : 8,097 MT DWT / 7.71 m SSW / 8.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 11.3 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AL SALMY 7 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

vWzcUHrDPBlcHTB62DvO4Lo4AYTWNhHw9NZizUvXJdt8f2imBIgmKcqDUmOVCH7uH3aye4F6Bd5t1nVbFe4BrPVy2Sxyb38HCJk2Zwu9fVwimERzgbBHKzK5hSDe9Rd5PkzWX0zjx0yaMq6vVSP67Ymk74gvZW2i8DMPM1oaTQBRCcdpVCApWs3719oB9AO1G8V1P5di80wfZUFnsb6qEoeM6Wu2jXM8OTxY6X0FOi3guMc0FvyY6ZXZwYo3rVxs7TNfTiBR4yri14vzXCnmNz5ZbX9ZTIPUw0yBACxBJiEh8ejyk13NxxxiJZFSpacUIgv7yQWHvKE8ztY

Unlocked Data of vessel AL SALMY 7

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AL SALMY 7 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
qZ1DF4GgOj
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
4ZlWVcuEqM
E-mail ID
0FrSy93qGW
V-Sat ID
kAEHvDral1
To unlock Communication of vessel AL SALMY 7 IMO 9258193 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lGvRSm38ZcmuDcle67Mmp9RGfgnC3wKZzZIpZHnwZKlz4Qax39rcdGsY8leT4AkPYGyG9HeDBKdV5MTMnFt7HYF8GR3mjNysPEOA9G1HJ56YkUtj2j2VIcT0woifxUY0R08jtyJA0NPboEJ1g24k7cW1SJisNzqNLt2V5WfaICAaWMAlS6a5rmnFZigk7vCORHgibX2YQ5oKLpoY8scHyRb8qVZ3VYEhwpvvtep1jdLxT6ZXd5xqT9rJaGdsgyUaCoNBVXyr7lVbBwKwE9ZCqmgs53B0E2xVDnMXHmu2WiblU12PspBeAezqCFrzWJbGe
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AL SALMY 7 IMO 9258193 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1OkeBkjGIVgylNNwDRvi2R
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AL SALMY 7 IMO 9258193 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Y64npVs1MhLOBqjpFYQn3L5931
location icon
OtP4hvQg0mgA2ldi5pTeKt64hbMbG3wuGCX2SKgEStDwJissF7QdJII5oT0Y6
To unlock register Owner of vessel AL SALMY 7 IMO 9258193 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wxZJXLeKpjaM1ucN9C49HS1T3A
location icon
ZaFngYjO9NPIbYrDT7T62t49C1qBgeGYu2KTo0zIiT6mxympZlvZEvAC3GDMP
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AL SALMY 7 IMO 9258193 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LeUUFxYTl3cxTyzFtuhJxwfcX9
location icon
xAkipDRaasID2D5iVbl4vwUEdqovpZUujK1BURQ4SNa0Rz0BmFP7pGtuR5yYx
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AL SALMY 7 IMO 9258193 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Al Salmy 7 ship details?


Vessel Al Salmy 7 (IMO: 9258193 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2002 and currently sailing under the flag of St Kitts & Nevis
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Al Salmy 7 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.