Vessel AL KARAMA IMO 9801732

image
Vessel Name AL KARAMA
IMO No. 9801732
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63878
Flag Liberia
Buit 2019
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 02/12/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AL KARAMA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Al Karama"
--------------
CallSign: D5YM2
Ex-Name(s) :
ISABELLA MANX
TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN SS-218

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x13cbm Grabs
Built : 2019 by TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN Flag : Liberia Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 63,878 MT DWT / 13.33 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.34 MT / 155.80 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 200.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 196.1 m Int'l tonnage : 35,606 GT / 21,466 NT Summer salt : 63,878 MT DWT / 13.33 m SSW / 61.34 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 26.90 2/4/ : 18.90 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Keel to highest point :48.79 m IFO capacity : 2,134 MT FW capacity : 355 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AL KARAMA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel AL KARAMA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AL KARAMA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
rtsaAt6fCb
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
UYQdW4lxEM
E-mail ID
6RxWchnLOY
V-Sat ID
ztMmo6KYTq
To unlock Communication of vessel AL KARAMA IMO 9801732 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
GB18bu0mIvYLNtmeMu91Q6OiOPBfFLctZ8UFGBwF6MUFCmhyvFWjpQ7MIsHl0dZ7LO8zZOOXOC7CYTqLgWTMyFJgfLjI2aS3l7PgnPG1Q2Xdo4c0E9KmSV9ooGjTP4v5AOo9skarhJGjNzRiaiklio4DiEmwCfjuRYpQPJX8b81XrxEu9unOzfRVt9EAjnzcoQaR0oulDoQgolmpYJau3ysnov3sdDnt8lCwg2vVAxpMv3mlgKVm1aJnnHQx6tqyBXmF2z2WPKqXdTzJ5gI5fIp9GtsS4S7mPQyITwHqfBl73atWrsi7pZJFTvKsVpw8EFG7V2lgEHo0SGdp5DTWI4SlTmlsq4oMGelv7QiTVXANIgNjd3HR2OpMfeDC1PLeMAWAUxve5TZSFaZY3sRZbXMFgb7syKJyHA72hSI4RDUGPv2oVFFnHIR4T9TMMIHrv
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AL KARAMA IMO 9801732 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5K0e3fgBzx6521RuqNN69u
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AL KARAMA IMO 9801732 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5OPsP51jFYJel0iAULQ6A1AWke
location icon
s4iC6cYfOGaj9Hw67DgBMwJfp9H7X0MAsEgybKaeoPkSWlhjiBspqX5nF0eULafnr3AltYjpgZQOdzitLNnQAzZKFfSIGJWp1Vg2I5Q6Ihnlh4vyDTFix46ZhfizupYcMx4boncUxx4o1wQ3AhY2RUk4J3kQKcw6RdTPV0K0CNFExj3jXnW86HssCpZVNdWcayYbeNjoz7lsC
To unlock register Owner of vessel AL KARAMA IMO 9801732 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VkVHoX3mWLHxqmc9iOPsRKB0xYw
location icon
9KQsY1EUbz5431SZREaQkNAPHOmqQTk3dXgEoiuE5tnVnHWHFq62DmdYpzCCXhNfGpqTdRJFlGOr9epemekjj9LmrLaqnVP1lxvQD8LLWAZ1YvIrThU
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AL KARAMA IMO 9801732 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AAyezMyqeHoH7OexYGFGJt1QtXW
location icon
arPfUB2XaLDth72jYmfx73M5Gfco9KgTsRIZIiQ9V7WEsbqMaQRncW9aw88EPYa95dtRqqN6J6M1mj7culCyAFnP8qg6GCb6M6m8n2ut4YsxPnaA0jJ
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AL KARAMA IMO 9801732 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Al Karama ship details?


Vessel Al Karama (IMO: 9801732 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2019 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Al Karama data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.