Vessel AL JIMI IMO 9806354

image
Vessel Name AL JIMI
IMO No. 9806354
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63496
Flag Liberia
Buit 2017
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 12/05/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AL JIMI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Al Jimi"
------------
CallSign: D5MV5
Ex-Name(s) :
DAIMONGATE
IWAGI 399

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.7T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2017 by IMABARI IWAGI Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,496 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 35,833 GT / 20,839 NT Suez : 36,701 GT / 33,887 NT Panama : 29,667 NT Tropical salt : 65,211 MT / 13.7 m / 61.40 TPC Summer salt : 63,496 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Winter salt : 61,782 MT / 13.14 m / 60.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 24.10 2/4 : 18.40 3/5 : 24.30 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 19.15 m IFO capacity : 2,494 MT FW capacity : 674 m3 Constants : 300MT (excl. freshwater) -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AL JIMI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel AL JIMI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AL JIMI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
DG8Foa36N
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
whdAfSz95x
E-mail ID
S4fUTmuHGIicUQM7hH6rA0
V-Sat ID
XbHWUIAGe8
To unlock Communication of vessel AL JIMI IMO 9806354 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
wrgsBBS4pabAwju2dw8S339fcTfSRqucfhjkCKantUKKng04vptemdHYIc1CcP7u0hUDbMVXz9CoGKWHCDCEPX4ACiTotkHmckkKCjzithBGTcIqLGfQ2DGyfQff3dHdAUOQgzEasl6JRzCtUuhvkOmDggDxFqsuYNwkROn215myNaL5Z4G7yGDgEMDYxBWD3IaG9gsoGHiuCmSYyF6DuWfTqIYovvjhEOEpGAVsdiHNZISlHovia9xMMgVTxi5C90TsFUGEaEpxBi18KwMG6fXsVAJYkIr9OeBjrWEQ8bNomEzIQfw95uKamQzgoaKGUC6AHcddnde0ejhPnle7PuSHmMLufnTnll51Q2KmVOyedeqWWEMQ0eXyWpFfVilp8YSmkwe6r5pUHtPJxXLDyz1VJItW
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AL JIMI IMO 9806354 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
6N0dRKdSFqgHrHFRbDMIAk
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AL JIMI IMO 9806354 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
BE0slRwarhWN
location icon
n4kyUQ1d2Gy1LdAekT0jSxlWEMEFe5TFNwgEIk5vYrh8QaSwzQup58WOL3JpkPuKu0oL5126UTqGo1vR8HHJgAy8fCg2asLUBURQBafQ2cyUdiGLKbofmVprhsICRKPF6ovk3iqwrcDmOSeicpoNUZigehqjqkQjiB5UcdggQN5cuMmeJXY4oxjCsTri8YSsGooy8bQbnKR0s
To unlock register Owner of vessel AL JIMI IMO 9806354 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
A3XZ16DIpJhmutbxCioV4DCPhqU
location icon
hpZvYmYFPnUYe37FWP88jXsdLg3pFF8tpyCkPyarMa7ALqcD030qOp0ezfhDI5fQVoGT4oZOeH2FPrSs6ILMvhwU8oWUPMKVj3nSfSCqbhJGK6MyFEF
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AL JIMI IMO 9806354 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4LVvxFA5FY26JQALTxp9EbuWSix
location icon
6vfsWGZPF4kyOn1hj54QY68unaGbp51i5b6boMg1KEAwyVD3Ij8CsAmMzwhRgp49eXmrwY32i7i3A2nYoEisSL0WkzDwxLxmaLjxBXy1MYyrFoDl06p
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AL JIMI IMO 9806354 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Al Jimi ship details?


Vessel Al Jimi (IMO: 9806354 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Al Jimi data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.