Vessel AL-BATOUL IMO 7209411

image
Vessel Name AL-BATOUL
IMO No. 7209411
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2987
Flag St Vincent
Buit 1972
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AL-BATOUL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Al-batoul"
--------------
CallSign: J8B2414
Ex-Name(s) :
Atiat Allah
NILEAS
ALEX 1
VALEX
JUSTICE 1

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  4x5T Derrick
Built : 1972 by GDANSK SHIPYARD Flag : St Vincent DWT/Draft: 2,987 MT DWT / 5.30 m SSW LOA/Beam : 84.16 m (loa) / 13.62 m (beam) LBP : 77.55 m Int'l tonnage : 1,876 GT / 1,132 NT Summer salt : 2,987 MT DWT / 5.30 m SSW ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AL-BATOUL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

0BzawGXpQukU8SWeuPNb75bOsGbAI47h1Qyayd8L8swmBefLyOpinhXikDQnIhmDOPkiBI2rWfoCRUGhQycoo0ch4dNjiPM5aDhohYgGTRBBUVaOA1RbM7GiA4cGK8OnIazAfHQPJ1DFtQXZS02iMdx3NknyYxyHMFUsBYaa2wEMQW6drvLjKPpHqC2OeoYQu1ZFTGfoOI3aAjTq77jLOyiPD5bSUyfKNyzoaVvBf8Fnz3r0Bs63PXcKuXMlsNKVlq6sexxzG0TJOHNOaBhJBHy5bwedTd

Unlocked Data of vessel AL-BATOUL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AL-BATOUL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
TZWwMM5FwQ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
4WH9kkxlEn
E-mail ID
OAoY0cCIZS
V-Sat ID
tTgevTe5Us
To unlock Communication of vessel AL-BATOUL IMO 7209411 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1yCczxdacQiJqvlcJ66q93DAuvao7KfaWeHi5B1BjogIlo2phbrodsoYsUKK4BHxsr0wWhbLCzyfvE9R1kJ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AL-BATOUL IMO 7209411 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8mP8M5HZEQBErFXRk2HOf4
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AL-BATOUL IMO 7209411 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AK8JSJPO1GseoJj3gTruVYXnNzV1XA
location icon
7QTNdZcDJxbAgtTYForWvUSInLF1ov2j5zUBuONdjC5m
To unlock register Owner of vessel AL-BATOUL IMO 7209411 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cVruE3C7bECRxxwzZQpNF1mKM10PE9
location icon
harSuyllM4bKYLpqUMppI8sWYgxMYk3AarngyuIyihkm
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AL-BATOUL IMO 7209411 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AL-BATOUL IMO 7209411 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Al-batoul ship details?


Vessel Al-batoul (IMO: 7209411 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1972 and currently sailing under the flag of St Vincent
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Al-batoul data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.