Vessel AKTI IMO 9660619

image
Vessel Name AKTI
IMO No. 9660619
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57936
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2014
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 27/03/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AKTI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Akti"
---------
CallSign: V7A4538
Ex-Name(s) :
WESTERN SEATTLE
TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN SS-136

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2014 by TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 57,936 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.40 MT / 145.80 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 32,350 GT / 19,448 NT Summer salt : 57,936 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW / 57.40 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 11,004 MT IFO capacity : 2,126 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AKTI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel AKTI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AKTI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LyYElojAWy
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
P6dCqCn67B
E-mail ID
oY8G8SHew1
V-Sat ID
A42bSIUCI2
To unlock Communication of vessel AKTI IMO 9660619 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ixW5fHEZRXey7K3TLKVWFyk12sZhJafrivhEpdJwnaK90vF0cvYyCC5IYy4f2pfuTLI348r2m4Bit6XUFcCuEpg9eGQerMAHCFv0mMupLrby5hQnX9EyusX71TtzEiK3qZ9sKg8t6vLQyrauMv5UmCqMERUqUu3FLlN8zCr7yHcOUGpl4d8p2Ur7lawtaZeDjOzfvdYJiZsCekp45ejzuL9t7kMEQX6m4Jo728mSxBL8GVZZFa3g7HrIv2FSZAyiHQb
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AKTI IMO 9660619 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
KKABt6tLSET9WtHStdWIHf
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AKTI IMO 9660619 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
g4Zuet2u3MCiUdl11x
location icon
xq1LaNQ5nGxgy1PO5CnH8frmoPcTcCOMxQxWY3jD29DCC8EXrfhdK4RYxcZwXtEgYiqSuIt5RMu
To unlock register Owner of vessel AKTI IMO 9660619 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iDxVRdHTacyTd7Pi3Mmv7n
location icon
u2O5YsYEbJwRCXy7eBKHqEDV9KH0dITbgUDMg8XCf
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AKTI IMO 9660619 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tQV5J36usgrPQaHBOqRjum
location icon
VtYnjLyGfzFiIhFoR5l1YtS4ULg0WohIRigwiXJlU
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AKTI IMO 9660619 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Akti ship details?


Vessel Akti (IMO: 9660619 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Akti data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.