ruzave.com

Vessel AGIOS IOANNIS IMO 9244233

image
Vessel Name AGIOS IOANNIS
IMO No. 9244233
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 74193
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2001
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 05/08/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AGIOS IOANNIS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Agios Ioannis"
------------------
CallSign: C4GS2
Ex-Name(s) :
Ioannis F.K
Sea Urchin
GUINOMAR BASTION

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2001 by NAMURA IMARI
Flag : Cyprus
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 74,193 MT DWT / 13.95 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  66.20 MT /  168.15 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.89 m (loa) / 32.20 m (beam)
LBP : 215 m

Int'l tonnage : 38,938 GT / 24,972 NT
Suez : 24,972 NT
Panama : 32,201 NT

DWAT on Panama draft (39'6) : 59,100 MT DWT / 12.04 m TFW
Tropical salt : 76,118 MT / 14.24 m
Summer salt : 74,193 MT DWT / 13.95 m SSW / 66.20 TPC
Winter salt : 72,274 MT / 13.66 m

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.3 m
Light weight : 11,400 MT
IFO capacity : 2,049 MT
FW capacity : 589 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5nbTjYBCfS
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
mQC0htHCJB
E-mail ID
S3QQw2uj0C
V-Sat ID
CX5bWQSl5j
To unlock Communication of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS IMO 9244233 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS IMO 9244233 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8ZNW2JaKI7nOiJF6HO7BBx
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS IMO 9244233 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QjfjEb6tFtiwSGLzjeJll
location icon
XTGVIimBqCApX0jq3ndKxPVEGJ5q3gJdAy48z0Ox5Ubl7tC8xXHERaCLWwfC8Xgs1EGRN3wl0
To unlock register Owner of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS IMO 9244233 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5SS9rS1tyG4gv0O80Vmq
location icon
Mv5f2FcGMq1OZws0eqLx2R3RuRTtmQZOT9xnCKkNM
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS IMO 9244233 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
U2iRZgiBE1S4iV23PSrF
location icon
Pk0VWCm5X7NxS2g22BKZMhSgK9zgNbVgLDZHXkAJg
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AGIOS IOANNIS IMO 9244233 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Agios Ioannis ship details?


Vessel Agios Ioannis (IMO: 9244233 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2001 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Agios Ioannis data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.