Vessel AGIA VALENTINI IMO 9464895

image
Vessel Name AGIA VALENTINI
IMO No. 9464895
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 80388
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 14/01/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AGIA VALENTINI information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Agia Valentini"
-------------------
CallSign: 5BMT3
Ex-Name(s) :
STX JINHAE 2054

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by STX O&SB JINHAE
Flag : Cyprus
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 80,388 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.40 MT /  178.82 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 222.4 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,846 GT / 26,694 NT

Summer salt : 80,388 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 70.40 TPC
Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 28.28
 2/4/6 : 18.90
 3/5 : 29.20
 7 : 29.30
Depth moulded : 20.1 m Light weight : 13,549 MT IFO capacity : 2,485 MT Constants : 650MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : ILIOS SHIPPING ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AGIA VALENTINI upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel AGIA VALENTINI

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AGIA VALENTINI information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
7qCMYz3lEf
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
bTxYcPifK4
E-mail ID
YG36k1YZfS
V-Sat ID
tcu19KXkz3
To unlock Communication of vessel AGIA VALENTINI IMO 9464895 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AGIA VALENTINI IMO 9464895 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
N9F9pNpwdCU6z9z62qo2bc
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AGIA VALENTINI IMO 9464895 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uCZ55r0XzmQcIsQTyi0PDXW7RITfN
location icon
rj0mXx3IFu9iHBdER8sQzvb5Gsc3wJTt06IRkFbX6wTLtiayB23t8qqOKUqTNZ05nwamuugu
To unlock register Owner of vessel AGIA VALENTINI IMO 9464895 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
v2rVUnlrXxBFjMdZsr85
location icon
uUI2QkdzPnNcVg32arVtAg7x5uJnO42TlZTFJ2s7kG
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AGIA VALENTINI IMO 9464895 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iugi5WUevdk9GU2gujhr
location icon
CAGcZgvPRUFTdkbzTJLx2EO8EmOKPiXbySczbDgXnY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AGIA VALENTINI IMO 9464895 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Agia Valentini ship details?


Vessel Agia Valentini (IMO: 9464895 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Agia Valentini data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.