Vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD IMO 9767572

image
Vessel Name AFRICAN LEOPARD
IMO No. 9767572
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63435
Flag Panama
Buit 2016
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 25/04/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "African Leopard"
--------------------
CallSign: 3FQB4
Ex-Name(s) :
WESTERN NEW YORK
IWAGI 387

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.7T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2016 by IMABARI IWAGI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,435 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 35,810 GT / 20,839 NT Suez : 36,774 GT Panama : 29,648 NT Tropical fresh : 65,105 MT / 14 m / 62.00 TPC Summer fresh : 63,432 MT / 13.72 m / 62.00 TPC Tropical salt : 65,150 MT / 13.7 m / 61.50 TPC Summer salt : 63,435 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Winter salt : 61,721 MT / 13.14 m / 61.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 24.10 2/4 : 18.40 3/5 : 24.30 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 19.15 m Keel to highest point :47.76 m Light weight : 11,401 MT IFO capacity : 2,494 MT FW capacity : 674 m3 Constants : 243MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Pb9O1PKj3gj0pELOPKKKgH9uGXTySuDWucK96EyurEi2uRAJ1K2ZFzC1eYXgTI9paj4bRpy2Q1vVYgM9UjmOAJIzZXYVHwJIvL6rHiqid8jkySG7VDQJr0OYE5ujqQEOD8HJTP7M6IeJ7ZCfnLrI8W6paRLfCZuXDMUpeV0kbXN76OfuxlFS5Z73UGoWGRWSUTZ2N166okMvxyiAsk9XsZjMAoUPWneBRnynV03PvUofMFTdvS8ynsGEL5e9x5LFw9H8Ne6wW7O2NU8rZS2OFmUq6BvtCfMJ0O4sfzQ184KlE1caQf8zaRYbmEvM9yEEl4sNGigTFdiKzOvs4MR4Uygh0s7CywB9UIJ0w6fC22XoBMTt1DGPDHW3qAl8uyHLhxZOxRNc2bRBTwtc3TRGj7XdL6hJhZfnWe2p4BPkUCmmqjLDJxWYmgtth57ojdpsfr3PknF0Ba0e7JZYxRyu7qVQ59h7T

Unlocked Data of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5wzoXlk4dh
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
oRdXa2wPTC
E-mail ID
pbeGGMp8Lg
V-Sat ID
AxSrzvmj7M
To unlock Communication of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD IMO 9767572 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
A1XDpVXbIua2x7ji8kkZPVCM9pukP0TWxBhJM7t56L5UwD55l0fuU2eEEoowUF9xHMYpgxu5aQNlAzaunHYuie5zH5zHwFr98TLHGUdKy0aPk3At6cs2V0nxpTMIY8BHBCCUc7arWf4reG18wnvtcxDhICFKWAS2Mv4ix1wzYeYTUHQhkRYy2ICJk0dzoih4CaBqvO9pjnOqrC4An0thlCzzOtR0rtmctKFf5ZQNkpaYnWPzGSc8EfAkFopoiamnSBakkfavHhvkSztT8uVdgnMulxFRgzeUYz2Exl6ZsANzreeNvaKhNnOqZQsFddJ1De5oGBfvVjzg6oz4nkCReGH3cPA4PMbp1GvSHKJxbKbm4FceOvKOyFO6uKf9KXRywCrbuFGDdHUTDxv4O0qnb3aB5dmCVHJkRg80lipxMevpl
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD IMO 9767572 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
lRLNznX7hPxth3wkgmC8tW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD IMO 9767572 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
R92YiNnwOcW
location icon
UrNWPXkMWG6ArsIfj4nQEREBr1TP76ySsI45S2NIYOTfSY08efJ2SyRkAcjwezxdqeD52zQ0bj4AaM5VUXlZlZxGb4WdYDQQOXUXx
To unlock register Owner of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD IMO 9767572 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
F0Y6dzzVrZECBhCL
location icon
KjaBsKsE4svgx2bWKnKzDZa9NajoxUWlJFpg6MXLnNhoaHchrX2ZsS4LbFqt8f5hI8LRnoleJCmWmCg7HUmbPN
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD IMO 9767572 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
3jyaGMKgbdICXGgYbdton
location icon
Fi6HIKAEakYlqWvIF27JfXbCvWmubY2MDHS0CXHeTAhtI0FUAbzPWU3Fg5wrvVWzBttXw4GAWDFEZBmPRVeT6R0szm
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AFRICAN LEOPARD IMO 9767572 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are African Leopard ship details?


Vessel African Leopard (IMO: 9767572 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of African Leopard data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.