Vessel AEOLIAN ARROW IMO 9671814

image
Vessel Name AEOLIAN ARROW
IMO No. 9671814
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 82053
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2018
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 03/04/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel AEOLIAN ARROW information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Aeolian Arrow"
------------------
CallSign: 5BXZ4
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU NEWYANGZI YZJ2012-1026

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2018 by JIANGSU NEW YANGZIJIANG
Flag : Cyprus
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 82,053 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  72.00 MT /  182.88 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 225.29 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,190 GT / 27,639 NT

Summer salt : 82,053 MT DWT / 14.47 m SSW / 72.00 TPC


Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1/7 : 26.00
 2/6 : 18.36
 3/5 : 29.00
 4 : 21.00

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
enMZhsbgMf
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DXL5qLdUq9
E-mail ID
eJ89r8jmtz
V-Sat ID
qwYxB2K4WC
To unlock Communication of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW IMO 9671814 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW IMO 9671814 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
YBskQKDDzBU3uqociQwim0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW IMO 9671814 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qLcO7jKZg4Yxyu3DsSUu
location icon
GCmNb89hUaPxWtP7pk9vdOZGbNA1CP6mEwDNo7DSLuYJnwVDzSWEGUrw75ISH4fP63Rdck5V2vuDeKjG5
To unlock register Owner of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW IMO 9671814 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NjWna9elfg48koEN
location icon
AdFY31VkiUfXSEaFvsbRoGQBfKwLgN5NSmn5UWlvz6Ku4DyBRmtzK4
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW IMO 9671814 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
K7VbsfbaEfsbOrlZ
location icon
5pXKtW7gASGnSLrwTwMwQDzauwNA4yXY7aoFIVIW5nHxGvvWuJXQ8C
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel AEOLIAN ARROW IMO 9671814 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Aeolian Arrow ship details?


Vessel Aeolian Arrow (IMO: 9671814 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2018 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Aeolian Arrow data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.