Vessel ADVAITA IMO 9881639

image
Vessel Name ADVAITA
IMO No. 9881639
Vessel Type Cement Carrier
DWT Weight 22701
Flag India
Buit 2020
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 17/12/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ADVAITA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Advaita"
------------
CallSign: VTHA
Ex-Name(s) :
PENGLAI ZHONGBAI JINGLU JLS21K-2

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Cement Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2020 by PENGLAI ZHONGBAI JINGLU
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 22,701 MT DWT / 9.21 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 159.50 m (loa) / 25.50 m (beam)
LBP : 154 m

Int'l tonnage : 14,665 GT / 5,951 NT

Summer salt : 22,701 MT DWT / 9.21 m SSW

Depth moulded : 12.2 m
IFO capacity : 733 MT
FW capacity : 233 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ADVAITA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

K4Xuaqd8Rr4AR7awkZvddHHSw6faQIamuRomwckQfkqolBN3Wj3kJ4w4nXUmYSUR9qonvVaAlcqVk0O2vimIzn5CDK0YJBZnigibKJiQEVOUl1ZMSe5dEi0AwmO6VBJogZiktSwLiKcVjfwEFIGB7zPevOBQyjeWqZuEA2WfI4eEuQb1uCDhGG547xJWZYIRL7ins21CwODQiPQHBQKf50pC69Aycs8Fh0E4T1df9LgBvhiNvmBxSwMpwhscHsRnoOwjvNtgqRf1LKCEt5tuGnuWxujqf96gtbd7xwQbrJjfQFJuvkbGUc1N18DXKUJqB1XV

Unlocked Data of vessel ADVAITA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ADVAITA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
23kkr0jvx2
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
TjAqFO5rUL
E-mail ID
uWD4fNT5ID
V-Sat ID
nskk1MMo4d
To unlock Communication of vessel ADVAITA IMO 9881639 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
r95PgrPgpVHIjcopBkt1pqZgqPzmPjYYbh7Okv5ZQTbtBCUhBrLyRQIIkt4qPoFoiAdmdv5S5Nh8X
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ADVAITA IMO 9881639 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
dwYiq3WSyvZp3efis5BH0l
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ADVAITA IMO 9881639 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LAiWghGNVT38fjVAZqYkg4TURK
location icon
FNak9Mj8rIJ2TYDcntJaGvYSma4qnLFRpcYEO1qHo8klZngZb1bIlWANb7747clZqEcAZobsiOhgpmNE9lysOhkwrXpo3W
To unlock register Owner of vessel ADVAITA IMO 9881639 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IsJsk57zLEv0t96yOX0mW4yTCugIT8
location icon
npXBIAUBV0U0gMlj5WYFb35j7xtISjoL58UW0oGvxZjEmqsvvo6oX8NiktiuNGcVgq4d
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ADVAITA IMO 9881639 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KangedyV5ZxQUYt1cdmtdPVN6eh2BVQ
location icon
TdLRoYXQdwoDuu9ZgozlonTcqC08g3x7yfGF3YMU8ZJbOVpUVWF9Gj8r2xKBrt4CFQ7lFi0pMSpM1MyAzKSgiTKMQxCgfM7srDa572Vs78ZcY9gyUTDISOxsSn6cs9e
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ADVAITA IMO 9881639 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Advaita ship details?


Vessel Advaita (IMO: 9881639 ) is Cement Carrier built in 2020 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Advaita data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.