Vessel ADITYA IMO 9392729

image
Vessel Name ADITYA
IMO No. 9392729
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55496
Flag Singapore
Buit 2008
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 24/07/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ADITYA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Aditya"
-----------
CallSign: 9V3597
Ex-Name(s) :
Aston Trader I
OSHIMA 10485
JIN MAN

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x13.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2008 by OSHIMA OSHIMA Flag : Singapore Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 55,496 MT DWT / 12.50 m SSW TPC / TPI : 56.01 MT / 142.27 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.79 m Int'l tonnage : 30,722 GT / 18,602 NT Suez : 32,216 GT / 29,497 NT Panama : 25,491 NT Tropical salt : 56,953 MT / 12.76 m Summer salt : 55,496 MT DWT / 12.50 m SSW / 56.01 TPC Winter salt : 54,040 MT / 12.24 m Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 17.6 m Light weight : 8,727 MT IFO capacity : 1,765 MT MD/GO capacity : 159 MT FW capacity : 382 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ADITYA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ADITYA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ADITYA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
42lpkSQKkt
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
b3MHmHhz8E
E-mail ID
7atMCiIqU1
V-Sat ID
Q6lAyETPIO
To unlock Communication of vessel ADITYA IMO 9392729 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tj4bBYL75CO0j32AJmNgCtih1WoQB9Mv6TGh44v9uIIkc6Jro0fGWTt3glh5fsG666LzBVefCSXj4Ye6mXmyLsS6VZLEtFc26Xc7ZgsTzHhS1E5iInJrFw7ldWtdygHY64G67BCdrSKO4jTLqVOwljhUZ2L9faLDOGJu2XxItxe7goPxKj89sqWTKhhZ9HvN0cbyqo6lrfFCvw6KQVEtndZR71hcJqLldeonWiSXV04wlOoAug9gCGsOhgH5m0gveTAA6g9vHvTAVsYxmP8Rj7OV53yb5l9DCGInI2Z06A3bnHi2edaBsfy2ZPbrUpGX8PrKbw0uGvxyx4DVQ4GYtQ7BmGpmEV4VMoymPfrsEYanfJLvIVVi9PcgN9UPgD6NqQYt5uWXMis76YFLXJbzEWCK2OPSQubFWAt91WOfhNhCcPZajJ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ADITYA IMO 9392729 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1mhBMmOmuBMPWRDOWOH1Wt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ADITYA IMO 9392729 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
6WMBQyWf4abtvTSDA
location icon
YQwiPT8DT8P3xyRmWg8FqC1Wj7F6OKjXDI614j105f
To unlock register Owner of vessel ADITYA IMO 9392729 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Iq6vGStibG7op0m9p
location icon
tYy2BmjuO1ZEgE7DdMtTXxdAlA7qxaNftutNh9QZwE
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ADITYA IMO 9392729 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
p2lRhAo8GEY8DF5SHK5kmdG
location icon
KDYgwAcuAiqkRnfCpuW1prwL611N6KT9MJNHDkTrogr884K1Gx12WLc4gktm7gk
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ADITYA IMO 9392729 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Aditya ship details?


Vessel Aditya (IMO: 9392729 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Aditya data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.