Vessel ABDULLAH IMO 7819876

image
Vessel Name ABDULLAH
IMO No. 7819876
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3942
Flag Tanzania
Buit 1980
P & I Club
Class Guardian Bureau of Shipping
Since 07/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ABDULLAH information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Abdullah"
-------------
CallSign: 5IM363
Ex-Name(s) :
Bright Star
SEA CARRIER
BONGO DANIELSEN
GRETE DANIELSEN

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x15T Derrick
+ 2x25T Derrick
Built : 1980 by SMIT WESTERBROEK Flag : Tanzania Class : Turk Loydu DWT/Draft: 3,942 MT DWT / 6.23 m SSW LOA/Beam : 83.11 m (loa) / 13.97 m (beam) LBP : 77 m Int'l tonnage : 2,391 GT / 1,120 NT Summer salt : 3,942 MT DWT / 6.23 m SSW NOT strengthened for grab discharge Depth moulded : 7.9 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ABDULLAH upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

6FUVGGeJFA6KoMiGBzwhOTxVyvQS2AGh0gGHktvO37bSL1fJFyjvXykWnyOCW4AocLtZY8Nhazqq4wunrp8wo20FULKFHDe5aUrUubYcwzzJT3XPi1Ru1KR4PCRjdCuEpHBZ4vAdJJHNJDKtLsZwamX4arl4l2vIRkq1ivZUjENGTATu4ECbFBqHaakd2G89qQktCqBOMJowmuvxI2vs9ie3VoyoHTDsJ90byuzbgHoXKqZxRhJ7FkkiDO9liV3Y5kXEv5Pxawv

Unlocked Data of vessel ABDULLAH

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ABDULLAH information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
E0JKrO2QWI
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
VvlgsD8xqx
E-mail ID
COMCWTson7
V-Sat ID
VGnxTRUqvI
To unlock Communication of vessel ABDULLAH IMO 7819876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
3FIQSJhni7nmsxX3dSQ33661GrD15eqCUkbjxOGbuvd2BH2PoB9ASCGhkd9hzELdGoDbA5OjXK31YmmBDSm
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ABDULLAH IMO 7819876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
9Iz9vZOmkb2EL5X1i7Hq2x
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ABDULLAH IMO 7819876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
zv6rlWZueC828CpfagOE
location icon
R8g8LooZU2s4LDSb2gCc9
To unlock register Owner of vessel ABDULLAH IMO 7819876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yfLtm8azHSsnJB5k8GRD
location icon
sVpFjje7kDiKdjRZfVHST
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ABDULLAH IMO 7819876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yeoiQc9jHaUpdrbm1dmtkgS
location icon
0wqDJ0jCfaMW0hhRSI5ipB4qtLy4ecY2qUNAbGjs13WmnQecdaWWcKCFXtiae7q5sdo6H
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ABDULLAH IMO 7819876 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Abdullah ship details?


Vessel Abdullah (IMO: 7819876 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1980 and currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Abdullah data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.