Vessel VTC DRAGON IMO 9335460

image
Vessel Name VTC DRAGON
IMO No. 9335460
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 22662
Flag Vietnam
Buit 2007
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 08/10/2007

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel VTC DRAGON information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Vtc Dragon"
---------------
CallSign: 3WSU
Ex-Name(s) :
BACH DANG BV04

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.7T Cranes
Built : 2007 by BACH DANG Flag : Vietnam Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 22,662 MT DWT / 9.52 m SSW TPC / TPI : 33.35 MT / 84.71 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 153.20 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 143 m Int'l tonnage : 14,851 GT / 7,158 NT Suez : 15,441 GT / 14,937 NT Panama : 14,876 GT / 12,471 NT Summer salt : 22,662 MT DWT / 9.52 m SSW / 33.35 TPC Winter salt : 22,000 MT / 9.3 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 16.50 Depth moulded : 13.75 m Light weight : 5,849 MT IFO capacity : 1,733 MT FW capacity : 237 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and with
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel VTC DRAGON upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel VTC DRAGON

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel VTC DRAGON information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
bYiwiKY3zT
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
00nyAM3RFl
E-mail ID
O7peAW7YYQ
V-Sat ID
xrxEtPxXbm
To unlock Communication of vessel VTC DRAGON IMO 9335460 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JXCdudJCAb8wGy8TSKcD8r4Zbg351Qc6U1JoO7P1R2Y0wamHP7ZDySEZbenp9AYlMk3jxH5QivBX7EFesmz3gH1anRNMbqAni9vJD0E4n8F5ChIAO7qzqeivdly7J4pc2PK66bapidiKjmfrfWJoMWY3Fi6m8mDSHapkLR3tWt78jHpvD826GPudXaPhhALVEjxfmEjyieIQ14UAHwivr0Yjs5nmBvS9USyNNNJryVOZCTh0LwV5XcW8OfP5sjS5TY1oHDyjAuutKiCDlKtyyGAUWwYs045cTmFUMmQNI92bpmVNY3IolVTjLlzLexT4qdkG77K2hwdOL6zUdSdSZgY1LrkVfDwawyyB1Y0DYs0bQBULJnPNeURfBwwkAEgYCWs50BqEqYGSNIlwZ0XWordVz27F5YiNZGXNSlXfmWQmlLjweAD
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel VTC DRAGON IMO 9335460 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
djQ0KjL1Hf0obCJaj5SE2i
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel VTC DRAGON IMO 9335460 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eCmUvN5z16bjwtgj7SMylRyo58PWh
location icon
zyi25qfQ0fDvwrZozZTMuW6HzcOl270olIkAuO3bMfNhv92wQpMDIkCZfGg5fp
To unlock register Owner of vessel VTC DRAGON IMO 9335460 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
H5vSlAg9pllleTir1KhHfp5gVa4Vb
location icon
bFBvYewp4D7PdY4sSVDi5FbfOOkd45QYmPgzut93FgeegcFrgOCZW8t1mwIuZO
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel VTC DRAGON IMO 9335460 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9KBMcaMp6XUYXqpBm2ayRRj7FMW7s
location icon
yeKD4XzhAuQkMOfRM18tjcqiFAHdrixx8l6W4atBsFi1GCSvZv6bSKXbPFqgwc
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel VTC DRAGON IMO 9335460 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Vtc Dragon ship details?


Vessel Vtc Dragon (IMO: 9335460 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2007 and currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Vtc Dragon data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.