Vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY IMO 9790854

image
Vessel Name ULTRA DIVERSITY
IMO No. 9790854
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63490
Flag Singapore
Buit 2017
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 27/04/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Ultra Diversity"
--------------------
CallSign: 9V5411
Ex-Name(s) :
IMABARI TADOTSU 1748

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2017 by IMABARI TADOTSU Flag : Singapore Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,490 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 35,832 GT / 20,839 NT Summer salt : 63,490 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 24.10 2/4 : 18.40 3/5 : 24.30 Scrubber Fitted Depth moulded : 19.15 m IFO capacity : 2,494 MT FW capacity : 674 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

GQlyCxrqqmfZ2T8DvD5oWYr534c5ndSaXE2GNiwwjJGwLa4zgtqmZD892EWj17bLSCRfHi2TlA1qy3Hyu2KSf6bmvObzx7juloBPX8COk5uue4btr7ywoGt2aUwTHOLAzbVe41U5ZNsM7qetiHQjfl1K8Xc3e2AiDpRvkrclPDg5qyE8cdtJy4LI4wBe1Wtvqu8OmI39ub1Q6b24nmLnw85tveyxkuEhlrPX91BuwQLtFAw4f8e2FcQ0rKR6EMbG3VnzlvXZvfMvE2EIGbx6WQ9sJKGAHsT9BNx4ZltROlZJogw05ygDyqyj12Km1VGAxEjknCV5IZMT0ez7fk5hd2NPboh0GzEr5tJsLzAeNmOykg5D96BBdzoZPCn0qEBNrZNUpQTQcTLzJKT3KBxnYeJE3Zlf9cu6HbNn5q7BB0EZsHdMb95SoxruHXsK3O87Pe5TsF8iImOPN9lPo4431Mb

Unlocked Data of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
iPM7GGJrWD
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qCYuuxVAxU
E-mail ID
JQfewmOhsT
V-Sat ID
poPfbxwyPQ
To unlock Communication of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY IMO 9790854 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WvqY6DTetDNY7GWSnITcEM8EzUTEid2iO4KsFTYBYti4D4f1jGxEWeK4ocK9IaitbwDlVkCPgkPXBdc69B49tSEi6azXvYV7JVIFuvYs84Nez8je9aGHa3Q3KdIuGCztUH9EL9sFmzzCva7zeJSI3LaI7pL48adJk9OXjVLxZB8SVA5jcU92c4XIDzZ8MO5VNBiw6ylNXqajH6z2wHiLnmKErDBpb8n7gC5zHZdD47E179dyDVjSDpEI4Ea5TBh3iX02EK9K1SqvaB2qskzgAGXeOOZYT4KUCwo6u6VDlVGys6UCXYMLe5P54Kvq7NEzas60fJJrVyWFzWc79J6ptxkOhCAbJuxiy6jyd9QW5KFxyqSnoPjxD9yOEWwVir2hIwYRRPH2jGxbkdkQOgDllDBRaT3Qt8du1WXUL0uuBw9OaxPTmEFVnOwc3XD
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY IMO 9790854 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
STvMKyGQ7fyYI0xHBur2wz
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY IMO 9790854 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qP8nuDUIgLCCOknDIKhkdzdl3bJmvoT
location icon
SVYGY4T9sAr4BwuIottqYtIhgu0qQej4PzvwA8C1dtzVDEA7kZIfwhNSNnNWFVxsthX8yDC6fWEVQ0LlTWud9wIhqDRdptW2nFcwOHbWd
To unlock register Owner of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY IMO 9790854 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
qtEoxDtsbJnM81kkvS4Zkycz9ay6kf
location icon
0e4jD0tE8JAlUZCCErmFYV5eJ6NEqfkMfduQmWaESPxJQHB6sAS0SB9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY IMO 9790854 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jcgXvqPup3SRCu4Zd0Mts1CKvXYDC9
location icon
3Se022s7ePCFxg5oIMNWm9dSZAhIoXeCOU5S0YZtaq1XyAZBlX7Ezhj
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ULTRA DIVERSITY IMO 9790854 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Ultra Diversity ship details?


Vessel Ultra Diversity (IMO: 9790854 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Ultra Diversity data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.