ruzave.com

Vessel TVISHA IMO 9177791

image
Vessel Name TVISHA
IMO No. 9177791
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 13347
Flag India
Buit 1999
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 13/07/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TVISHA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tvisha"
-----------
CallSign: AVGX
Ex-Name(s) :
Accurate
ACCURATE

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  2x30T Cranes
Double skinned Alt : 13.347 DWT/8.481 SSW Built : 1999 by HONDA Flag : India Class : Germanischer Lloyd DWT/Draft: 13,347 MT DWT / 8.46 m SSW TPC / TPI : 22.27 MT / 56.57 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 128.04 m (loa) / 21.20 m (beam) LBP : 118 m Int'l tonnage : 7,918 GT / 4,438 NT Suez : 8,300 GT / 6,916 NT Panama : 7,918 GT / 6,699 NT Tropical salt : 13,360 MT / 8.49 m Summer salt : 13,347 MT DWT / 8.46 m SSW / 22.27 TPC Winter salt : 12,590 MT / 8.14 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20.00 mt/m2 CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 11.3 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 8.5 m IFO capacity : 525 MT MD/GO capacity : 135 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TVISHA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Oplb8gsiT7KhIQGh27BqTH8ErMF3GHqANB2AsCh2E07iFOjasE42MswwvFfHNWi3bRXQcOj2o2uzNnakjGyeV0uRCwOODtXdbrs155OJ5T5T7jYqfdDt8ythEmF4oSWyJTZtiEaNkwP1KGB8VB6gVWSuMhgxEQxmLKDBPNzKkN7SP3SVGKygLsyTIleOEDHaAsnSBOKPfihtwrpdW7VMfKgTeSg3ngw9tDL8Ahv7HrxmcOKERIckyQXBQDpUBeAsysSXiGC25elEPS4dhzr2Mb8kiTyd76KBtQn4uuq0M0DhXkFIJOt0fvX8gpNQqiZjG7N7Ca40uddoGuzw0r6M6s05lUK8k3dGz4wnzhrfvgbvIfMGJEL4DauGMm4bcBKaFmJlezFHJmVRriDxGOpsXDbueYM0QlGrU78llYIobNgEmfD8wlGhEIehn2wEVYsdJsd9YyaDVgyrwIlnKNAH5EV

Unlocked Data of vessel TVISHA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TVISHA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
3s2SA94oNs
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
wzmWoRqj5r
E-mail ID
r57CIzSts7m46kRpfO2rjpZOsRTpM
V-Sat ID
bYfK5v8MGK
To unlock Communication of vessel TVISHA IMO 9177791 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
w4qU1N4fRa72fedub4LLmqB6OPBZuwbrEvKGbbr3OorUkPKpMrrlJFF7h3ZlYgEcAh8KoENwkuba4YT8gRSgUWSItskXPDH5Z3QKXIaIR7vWujkgtff25OE4AzAo3r4kB1tGVTsJjAa8jwhAr3g0yeWGQUDwoJ1cjKkYIrEcgzCEczWhVFTQq9cRmUdtkBgkp0ez2wHyzxatQcjY2SrNkFjssP9CloJscVaWOc0HZFNqxAIDcqjTThGkn8XRa0zmE2LER14T8zrdtOjYGBbEVgyte0qaC5Rvwl7h3ucSblimEN0xz7C0iX8CLIHDQjJQUBymrR7CPtfKV7NGXijrK8
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TVISHA IMO 9177791 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FpTKWtVpwlB59BmJFXGbgA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TVISHA IMO 9177791 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
z6cQLgUyfpQxvTKZ8rq
location icon
nDtarhMtvGnJ2jYFuXEFs8skMeOQ2OA12ejh9HIcTkZ7qw8RJmOGjivDX7ST2oEAk9avJpyeRNQ
To unlock register Owner of vessel TVISHA IMO 9177791 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yvobvoO75PgrR22LIDX
location icon
UgLnqagK442DYwFZOlH2pgynz6AI8al8fG4vbEhszKkSSfgQtdvsYl50ouCjuJL58zE2WDDjFC7
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TVISHA IMO 9177791 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Vg4rnhWKqI0NaNsApb3
location icon
HovlEvEj1dnNnOWg57120FAQ9j8l4jGynRbnJKW2d98pDONf4cWZ1QBCe2CmkwAVl7Pzx3F2Jks
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TVISHA IMO 9177791 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tvisha ship details?


Vessel Tvisha (IMO: 9177791 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tvisha data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.