Vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498

image
Vessel Name TURBO SM
IMO No. 7612498
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2649
Flag Comoros
Buit 1978
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TURBO SM information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

Export to outlook
Print
MV "Turbo Sm"
-------------
CallSign: D6A2809
Ex-Name(s) :
Aressa
Baltiyskiy-103

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1978 by LAIVATEOLLISUUS
Flag : Comoros
Class : Russian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,649 MT DWT / 4.10 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 95.00 m (loa) / 13.22 m (beam)
LBP : 90.2 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,926 GT / 931 NT

Summer salt : 2,649 MT DWT / 4.10 m SSW

Shipowner : TOMMY MARINE LLC
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee

To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TURBO SM upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

dJXMKwSpHJO7puPT3QEikPPhmqAPk0MnRmIOh6cl7AW2eg4WTptL5CisHt1JWn1DgJdTWRs7fiSLH1AKqbaGg4RmaYF6JFxAxLvRCMrHXQbHLSn8l8mFG1FHUmtlIsqp4e0WgYgaBq2AEorAQQDOwcXiPCI3FKaJSrjsxhXzExwjiRqO0lWnmYgTBWnaL3ITgYYFiRSp1nfhNUfhMuyeG2iE5VWrUInZEOsDUprW8TcThWtAEQp4C2w8MzEDrXEqHvk4wWL1NO9yNyQHlzywRlB3u0sMKtB8HHVzmUbIFoEX6Xx

Unlocked Data of vessel TURBO SM

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TURBO SM information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
0qaJKC9YVZ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
hFaz8JbRj9
E-mail ID
mwMdWrjvlk
V-Sat ID
qJvDDIELCd
To unlock Communication of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Ts0AQjtZGdK0qKcA2QY7UuSOvqYIImyvUf5DWudNyQcYwJTEkmCLIaE3DP6gyZVr8aKmTK4hayNkpxk58n5jxlLhawmZ1vMiYmtAgDKLd7hzJj3IoTP4RunT7wAZLWasfqkTsFrkdxSZl7GeYh1gGjeEKcKx2sEUYQHHawKAeMeV73LWr55dMmf0GjETHCMoRWKxsw19mdPmI7VsRmPrsumNlT2ZzrJjir7KkOuuh2raUHjOSeuQ4XD3wEaLhedzS2akxgzYR76iV12goNcS6
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
VdL7MsmkNR5183karICFbJ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
X1YvgIx8kp9lRm9Utm
location icon
t3T5FOTVHCPebaPGkYgxJfDPsiKruEvv8eZgxjyxEyfJZp4r8KfHuht1cdhZFEVEkHq3
To unlock register Owner of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
aMC17WzbHkS5jb12
location icon
L78GrwUgAG8xgHmqHCPZqBgVT4JGujO7CtwIOtr
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uwu15ARjW0trAfVw
location icon
pd9aoqs3G7sXttj99Jhm24IziSXjBpvMM4gSzm0
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TURBO SM IMO 7612498 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Turbo Sm ship details?


Vessel Turbo Sm (IMO: 7612498 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1978 and currently sailing under the flag of Comoros
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Turbo Sm data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.