Vessel TONG DA IMO 9767857

image
Vessel Name TONG DA
IMO No. 9767857
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 47834
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2018
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 16/03/2018

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TONG DA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tong Da"
------------
CallSign: VRRP6
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGSU ZHENJIANG YC058

Type : Handymax
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x50T Cranes
+ 2x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Forest Products Built : 2018 by JIANGSU ZHENJIANG Flag : Hong Kong Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 47,834 MT DWT / 11.50 m SSW TPC / TPI : 56.10 MT / 142.49 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.86 m (loa) / 32.27 m (beam) LBP : 186.009 m Int'l tonnage : 31,164 GT / 15,065 NT Suez : 32,354 GT / 29,363 NT Panama : 25,948 NT Summer fresh : 47,836 MT / 11.76 m Tropical salt : 49,237 MT / 11.74 m Summer salt : 47,834 MT DWT / 11.50 m SSW / 56.10 TPC Winter salt : 46,433 MT / 11.26 m CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 16.498 m Light weight : 12,412 MT --------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without g
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TONG DA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

zobtSX5Kp7KFQ9nPj0ImJbhD4t7hbZ7Yz22ZZxKo0epKwrhMkVvJ43YA923RIJhcZWy5T5ibC5kSKsI4JILytbDEURsXq7z5MJySmvjXtTJmS693WKlTaA7C9MUk5MFwhk9z6PDdIM66W8mqq5deWWnhxIMA1UIPyPgczdQsTSeyMGdrbLqBNVBngXjOMrkHpdx7MOKCzyBGjvgX5D873HWJRIfZpevqTB56aE4ucYpH7WkdNx1sZa6F4uPSo2W8ojuJd7gRMhXwM46WBc75OWOaq6bO5I5cCiL4Q6ABk4uCDUuGR1nRfjrJ9zKVx3H0guDFZvlmY5ws69nMSjeRGzOZE43tlfzKT1yEdk1CtE2HyEZ6l6ohQ1gyWZIZb14rH14NTKFB2Yjx6b2BND8uVgSqlmJsTnRrpIhEMXySLWqd495ZhyCU5C8BeQMGe34HdJPi2hLxSliclbMCaTk6O3j1IC4qv3bITGxORqUVns4dGbZj1K4ZHKOIxc3JKt4oBzAW130T0kMhv6C18NO7rbq5kad2f56G8nEwxu0b3sEA2m2QP44G2oKgqIDq4HGsW1Ip0bbTiPrJ0b3GZ0te61zVpwUOqmvN8Gh2o6XmtUy1BA3GlbOXmcwyx1Oh1AnZtne3RBR46OVd3knBtuNxt

Unlocked Data of vessel TONG DA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TONG DA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
2o9k8Oj2jH
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ipOkDgTpmM
E-mail ID
OCqYwh1Gqe
V-Sat ID
3F04lk67gK
To unlock Communication of vessel TONG DA IMO 9767857 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
t25rovHpZvu0QMQPumbb3i8wQnkQ17RrZtGhdQti6tAFFAoGCTu94uoky9OuglGkhk5XRXlNhYsJEfPi1De6y722IsJlnqa1sNCwlA7T8dHFztRMrEw57V40sqqAzxR3DZglWY5eX4fjqKtw5FzRmYchKPschORvbIgsIQweRnNFTev489FWKAlG0NrWCR3QclP0reQXArAJF0QGtQKSfgCxCQzM5gVcbV1LGeWs77jDzIt8rVACFOibT5BTT6xiUq9wjJs7V51cDFIn09WPA5f7YyXRwTH3lWcHmOhhwbDyjLrMahMlPvPv5JziveuCKZKGay3ipSMDaarE2ozcioddO8ll78HWP6ZLafBsunpZopb9NWQteomdiLjE81
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TONG DA IMO 9767857 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
mNfiIkY3NWsGjMreactdK2
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TONG DA IMO 9767857 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jKhxzhDW2iOnEBu6h7Vhl8MdSyBF
location icon
cySZryH7LKnsE0TqDWzsmhrY3IhtoF9StO7ivo3nG5UWHfH3s4WZ
To unlock register Owner of vessel TONG DA IMO 9767857 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hASpKAi5rtl3vlgMDggLdl4slX5PG
location icon
dCxjPaghDkeDpao0QGnIQvXDbYLxtpam1g4yymBCUIWBlzBwUsOIaXoVhZ7HON1ByseqVb9KjEoTygNapKe1S13nwymucK0AjlmLw9yaXhfLSoYmN
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TONG DA IMO 9767857 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XsdAtasmT6gRnoIhK55OwxfV92cuPgH
location icon
B0xve3bvK7gQhdymfjbc5Q8zuzi1rNFZuGBkoIKY4Spn4ItKti9oBYADpAu7nhJT6O3hNdW7y62E9rZ3DJ9Yzp6
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TONG DA IMO 9767857 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tong Da ship details?


Vessel Tong Da (IMO: 9767857 ) is General Cargo built in 2018 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tong Da data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.