Vessel THOR CALIBER IMO 9440928

image
Vessel Name THOR CALIBER
IMO No. 9440928
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58732
Flag Singapore
Buit 2008
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 19/12/2008

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel THOR CALIBER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Thor Caliber"
-----------------
CallSign: V7FG7
Ex-Name(s) :
ALBION
Tenko Maru
Tsuneishi Zhoushan Ss-037

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2008 by TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN Flag : Singapore Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 58,732 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.54 MT / 146.15 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 32,415 GT / 19,353 NT Tropical salt : 60,230 MT / 13.39 m / 57.62 TPC Summer salt : 58,732 MT DWT / 12.83 m SSW / 57.54 TPC Winter salt : 57,196 MT / 12.56 m / 57.48 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.30 2/4 : 17.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo NOT CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 1,339 MT IFO capacity : 2,664 MT FW capacity : 320 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel THOR CALIBER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel THOR CALIBER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel THOR CALIBER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
weCoSO3shh
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
cjdErNTfVx
E-mail ID
ONnhmnfUBs
V-Sat ID
KojReV26qb
To unlock Communication of vessel THOR CALIBER IMO 9440928 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zB23AkiDectDg8Gq2ynfPQSOrbrMVoMbLPCqi0ldCpDF8c1noTIPyhHRWxFy5iqGhLTWPKOVFrVgCcHfzQPRReBUx19WRcqjaE5EwF2CzeRnjEmQyZnREXbN3ubNVEszCgEUarnIOivUcQbdHU1kS6GC7bqg8sN2LZWpgUhAQaqSndX2sSEGI5SDO0wT37VpA9NHWBA0BDwjx5soZDHNFIExxhTTy1ielwx2OIw178IQWZgO8W01c4FwY2QtfS1OCVrG69E1eK1QVyc2XZqvpv0EXhIWcKTVH6ZxXMz1F0UwvOxNXdY83wO7sjDhhp1abbOgfe9rPn1Za6o4EDnsEgdIB98gFB9GGWkGMwqOGxGEMKRZ2s895MJQKHb2svXr2R8pIi1PBDybaCs1cUf15JwTsW1jwEUZfJpNXygZR0sMDKNFWG
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel THOR CALIBER IMO 9440928 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
MpwocnBoRvUMVwDBGnxNsJ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel THOR CALIBER IMO 9440928 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VRPVhk6uToMTgQvfRPHtRjwdCvznKG
location icon
kRv03w09oLuwSk0ySjJFUfHhJ7EYr5GsnNLTUcvAo85El9ExrE0E122gnzia
To unlock register Owner of vessel THOR CALIBER IMO 9440928 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hpIGhXd1rgVDeNTFwnRsZArYOrfS8q
location icon
v5aH36kAuSyByvmxJ3HuydXIk46GvBi3NC0vsxYyx571vWCZcD2MPRcAq3Y2
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel THOR CALIBER IMO 9440928 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
QUd6jct14GfRrUKontwLuVtSBW
location icon
eH6c3tSV2P4m1NXijoHLstMhlwlGl02vFYQlGF7fSrzBG7z7RnZ40AMLKqAsVs69VQcmvw5DrjOQT13vcl1OhYKDxLlKiSl4deeBq1mT7llBQVS
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel THOR CALIBER IMO 9440928 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Thor Caliber ship details?


Vessel Thor Caliber (IMO: 9440928 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Thor Caliber data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.