Vessel TCI PRABHU IMO 9195236

image
Vessel Name TCI PRABHU
IMO No. 9195236
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3500
Flag India
Buit 1999
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 18/07/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TCI PRABHU information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tci Prabhu"
---------------
CallSign: AVLD
Ex-Name(s) :
Ann-Sofie Scan
Forum Avarua

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x35T Cranes
MPP/twn/imo Ice Class 1A Built : 1999 by SLOVENSKE Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 3,500 MT DWT / 5.54 m SSW LOA/Beam : 88.53 m (loa) / 12.80 m (beam) LBP : 81.1 m Int'l tonnage : 2,545 GT / 1,372 NT Summer salt : 3,500 MT DWT / 5.54 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) :20,0 mt/m2 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 7.1 m FW capacity : 50 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TCI PRABHU upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

lzN9Y7wdjJsFZtsxA3JWifluV60oBeZyI1EdqrpsLm9KN4IA3cRxCeRyz7LcG19TDVyUSVVBIZD75Qwxr6ZJYT4DdEfsuH170eu5u7RTF2i2sl9aI2jvb7gpezWXqWrxnophd2AowH8BgqOKfgQ0XEbsRyM3pKC4UQxAmnlb7vDnGFAELQPsM6TNWMaJVWKjnSeOqOaCmKqrjyIHpmr0U1vXN7US1muuakily0f5MiEMUTsJDqLdEOD7WxUlmDb759FEzXo1

Unlocked Data of vessel TCI PRABHU

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TCI PRABHU information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
otzR3z4Og0
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0ttypbcti8
E-mail ID
li8y2I8BcA
V-Sat ID
7FHXvaSAsy
To unlock Communication of vessel TCI PRABHU IMO 9195236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
TRnHbrEQAjiT66LYncKMTLRlr7swVb0knNb4V5Tz8JP6n2Jj9AAQVXbB9jcDvZrEsIfR7De19geLXYwcV3raxgDmGmVyhXLNcUrPV4nIHM8FoFGcZNO8pi5W89AaNsYp03g8s5RoMYsIJmDSIa8k7blzTLH5IxarjtldUKr73tNvoeF81Hm1GjUj0uI6Y12KNTZdwJUwKzectqWcSk7f3oNkZOx1bXNZKKMZlNy6aJD6NwRk57FXE4RPD8HVct7BGB6m4
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TCI PRABHU IMO 9195236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
3SpFykWHK0PMjWdBkA0IAO
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TCI PRABHU IMO 9195236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EOC2jwi4f8Q1
location icon
cSrid2m9kyXT1AmfuvGlIfXCZEwNIvgpUgzPARHCVyoplcDOHqkDmUI9Iy5CWe1xOz6VFzD2zem3JBrYz4knkqThSg
To unlock register Owner of vessel TCI PRABHU IMO 9195236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xHsUK1A29jS7
location icon
so8hj9kl2vme2qhX0m3JiPa0VcpPpW8ZWyzlHAdbcniWMmap8Nqwr4zTiFZ2p1fcPkyFaU2SfdyxVp61xLKr5Wc8Ua
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TCI PRABHU IMO 9195236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uOo25T0FSJKA
location icon
Vv1FIgOQvd5mRqR3HP8q37WANsVRcSoD9aIObrtfpck1bSicdQmLI3DzFqWnMEmopQXex7Xo9M1XGT43NYUTHtIQRH
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TCI PRABHU IMO 9195236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tci Prabhu ship details?


Vessel Tci Prabhu (IMO: 9195236 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tci Prabhu data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.