Vessel TAN BINH 99 IMO 9290189

image
Vessel Name TAN BINH 99
IMO No. 9290189
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 10320
Flag Panama
Buit 2003
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 12/12/2003

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TAN BINH 99 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tan Binh 99"
----------------
CallSign: HPVP
Ex-Name(s) :
Marine Victor
HIGAKI 561

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  1x15T Derrick
+ 2x30T Cranes
Box-shaped lower holds Built : 2003 by HIGAKI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 10,320 MT DWT / 8.16 m SSW TPC / TPI : 19.60 MT / 49.78 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 115.48 m (loa) / 19.60 m (beam) LBP : 106.95 m Int'l tonnage : 7,823 GT / 3,252 NT Summer salt : 10,320 MT DWT / 8.16 m SSW / 19.60 TPC Depth moulded : 13.2 m IFO capacity : 721 MT FW capacity : 384 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TAN BINH 99 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

T0I2MJCt6v6wv6nFBgFctprohZxPr4ICNrOBp8DxSIJLXBDIDSf0oZCqRMsxQGbNEEc59YGpTMicWtYVDw3QhFDKmN7f4EozDghPQ90KNEdKuJZ40rAAsfMLRDOD4TbSXk9BZ4ia3mO4KqbtIAJlEPnU6Dy1nzet9XJowBO01CakXgOsVqkmXfydhc72l0lDsor8aPzToNWzAwKS9KRQpnjPquteQ46t6Ba1AIA06fYV6xfxEYTrhOgIFeRAWoQQkCFMpuR4JAz

Unlocked Data of vessel TAN BINH 99

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TAN BINH 99 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
GKa9PZqiT
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
5MeikRlJzF
E-mail ID
PdidKFLjP1hGcWli38YW4
V-Sat ID
Cj4ny8iNWp
To unlock Communication of vessel TAN BINH 99 IMO 9290189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
AFk1nk8dmw07JLYRIu7XZTue1c5pgLhotwhAk1HMq5SQrkAAI0u9f77maPoQrZ6JLLqWjqC2bqDl4zFlVzM18cS97yskrsSLcBaFXZNz1MKVbYqdkmfiGxb9l9RVeECOvWkjVqsdp0p6TQNfJ3ObLrg6sPaRv08RNn4Ccpggcwpn65xA4N9f5pQcT5STQ0GFc9d1eMCQqFGgEeydtbYhsfegYAvqERvLd20YPYF97K
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TAN BINH 99 IMO 9290189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qnLGgbhSvE4BpSmSblIpzx
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TAN BINH 99 IMO 9290189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XaORVM0pGz1KfdpS
location icon
mtFYFqeqbKuLwiXBg5bFkG4TIz5i2XIN1X64zeDW0ov8nIaGl5HApFekvWvwXFp
To unlock register Owner of vessel TAN BINH 99 IMO 9290189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
I6pwMdX7JC6fO8eV
location icon
UGVR5UmxVCiOuQ79BByz7KkNc4uzBtfKcDhZd4QnmtsTUxjo2WPmFYDaOf1Aloj
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TAN BINH 99 IMO 9290189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fCv7wZUrsqweSNPR
location icon
5lG6NIlZQi3DujBI6tE9cMOXEVOzHJPYWc3YkXrx51pOQcijBahzW8cqdAI2y8u
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TAN BINH 99 IMO 9290189 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tan Binh 99 ship details?


Vessel Tan Binh 99 (IMO: 9290189 ) is General Cargo built in 2003 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tan Binh 99 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.