Vessel TAN BINH 236 IMO 9198379

image
Vessel Name TAN BINH 236
IMO No. 9198379
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 23519
Flag Panama
Buit 1999
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel TAN BINH 236 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Tan Binh 236"
-----------------
CallSign: 3FKC9
Ex-Name(s) :
Luxury Sw
WELL PESCADORES

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Semi Box-shaped Built : 1999 by TSUNEISHI CEBU Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 23,519 MT DWT / 9.52 m SSW TPC / TPI : 34.20 MT / 86.87 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 154.38 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 146 m Int'l tonnage : 14,762 GT / 8,075 NT Summer salt : 23,519 MT DWT / 9.52 m SSW / 34.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.25 m Light weight : 5,644 MT IFO capacity : 1,073 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel TAN BINH 236 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel TAN BINH 236

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel TAN BINH 236 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LOAySSb8JB
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qL3CPFQDKm
E-mail ID
s8CspaLDgb
V-Sat ID
3TEuS1ANAp
To unlock Communication of vessel TAN BINH 236 IMO 9198379 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Tyv0GMNha6wyLcMQaFWxAEpNl65haJFLLkblYTCDcoVxhvOodqHgX3iMTwfHaBmGTPvscmRiVWIvpnotzazwZ6M0nfciMRuYQEnHaJedKE0Xfk2bLpNqqIUjgo76EzMMv5tFc2U2BesDIW2CSpIx6Gy1qRV0vdt5e55a8sbkiqYvGZqdJQ3qdEzesVMAtD1q9fb7dPoZHl54KpQh4gJUecT6ovY9cIBtqHrGSq727lNCfLfVgWs6Y8xTMFZDH8knPdlvPl7Gbon6UM6u87ca7gv80LFfLG5aTjXeWmiu5jkXUSPJX3EpjvRxLJd977uslS4icpRREgpFSmsKtDNUejbYe4UxiBeL0nuJePp8gGFdzuKcGTfI
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel TAN BINH 236 IMO 9198379 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
m7jhLxG8JQJSlrXkT97YIz
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel TAN BINH 236 IMO 9198379 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wd2RMmbwgpFL0Ah
location icon
yRGRtQgLE4WctQbPgC5DaQy5bKE9M7PM4frUshVSazlPPHcGF8AV6dwspFLMNb
To unlock register Owner of vessel TAN BINH 236 IMO 9198379 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5aahOwa3geZXJUk
location icon
JUcvxazVgHc26flV8KCFndqNDR0m1JgHh4xVLiLSqPD6KRzhrnygA93r0RzXS9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel TAN BINH 236 IMO 9198379 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
M9NcGC1BsPFuM3X
location icon
AwkgvBKH6l2uNcRmPpNf5b9qsUCapleraCj5pV3712YqSnuHBH9SpHAPRytmfv
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel TAN BINH 236 IMO 9198379 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Tan Binh 236 ship details?


Vessel Tan Binh 236 (IMO: 9198379 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Tan Binh 236 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.