Vessel STAR AQUARIUS IMO 9715828

image
Vessel Name STAR AQUARIUS
IMO No. 9715828
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 60916
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2015
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 22/07/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel STAR AQUARIUS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Star Aquarius"
------------------
CallSign: V7MF9
Ex-Name(s) :
JAPAN MARINE UNITED KURE 5040

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by JMU KURE Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 60,916 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW TPC / TPI : 60.26 MT / 153.06 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 198.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 34,229 GT / 20,002 NT Summer salt : 60,916 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW / 60.26 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 25.10 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Scrubber Fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Light weight : 8,921 MT IFO capacity : 1,699 MT MD/GO capacity : 240 M -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel STAR AQUARIUS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel STAR AQUARIUS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel STAR AQUARIUS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
GbREro81ps
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
k26S0UP8yS
E-mail ID
8usXuldXUZ
V-Sat ID
JZAixpYlk8
To unlock Communication of vessel STAR AQUARIUS IMO 9715828 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rTUh1t6FnRKeimg3pdJ2tjLry5BCrtt7N5GkHB6M2FazIOSUkYjTT9PVBxSdd3yqHawPaA1nta4axxTxoYT0a4cAAgpS6zhmgUrCkucOCCONlPh3hjhbncy8QA5MozBa3k3qeoV3JA09GjLL9XpOv0k4E22VCmF8A2jccwtoiJkPVLOWhBXWzcWmxMWpCSNqQt1haePRExPxLldWLfXBhOA4ynjSHHiOBDAjoZ8DNf9EQaXrzkQeOoqdxyZmMlXRWMt75zhhlheD3vLPYS7XTqElOOXIh3e2JDAmBL7up4DNNp7aW13c7tDUEQ2WkjME8fQPQMPsjJgocDT5lSN70nz1abAd8fRA5Zjfm1iCjVKcRdeyoysqyNyOmGaRsDJwFaNyIGMkaO4As4cNckrRmjW895ifUFl90zSENyIuULeSBiMDfh
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel STAR AQUARIUS IMO 9715828 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
3agTrtD2Zv5JCcLClReEJ0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel STAR AQUARIUS IMO 9715828 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
G1awllgzADLoq4H2
location icon
r08kJzaAgEsgXRobPFOUx1wW5MGMazX4moKfe3Ofqr8l6tyjyoiCPdEtrqWtwRj4MbXzBEAPsLU6XLgF7SxVs
To unlock register Owner of vessel STAR AQUARIUS IMO 9715828 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
x5AzDkvr0yEM
location icon
NdjH8OtGxsiyNg6kCnhDxGhuZo4sfXDzmQwaYj7N4gb8BmJjFePatBRwiUGIYqT
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel STAR AQUARIUS IMO 9715828 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yL3bQwuDJ0vb
location icon
ytq1jBwhBDPmcrzqDLhu6x7cgfG6QhgVdTiiT9i8IFCORUGYheL0B5fAr7RSe6w
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel STAR AQUARIUS IMO 9715828 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Star Aquarius ship details?


Vessel Star Aquarius (IMO: 9715828 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Star Aquarius data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.