ruzave.com

Vessel STAMFORD EAGLE IMO 9735127

image
Vessel Name STAMFORD EAGLE
IMO No. 9735127
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61530
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2016
P & I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 29/04/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel STAMFORD EAGLE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Stamford Eagle"
-------------------
CallSign: V7YT4
Ex-Name(s) :
PORT BELAVISTA
NANTONG COSCO KHI 193

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2016 by NACKS Flag : Marshall Islands Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 61,530 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW TPC / TPI : 60.40 MT / 153.42 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 197 m Int'l tonnage : 34,447 GT / 20,174 NT Suez : 36,059 GT / 33,132 NT Panama : 28,536 NT Summer fresh : 63,527 MT / 13.32 m Tropical salt : 63,168 MT / 13.3 m Summer salt : 61,530 MT DWT / 13.03 m SSW / 60.40 TPC Winter salt : 59,893 MT / 12.76 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 23.00 2/4 : 16.50 3 : 24.50 Strengthened for heavy cargo Scrubber Fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Light weight : 10,867 MT IFO capacity : 2,041 MT MD/GO capacity : 147 MT FW capacity : 376 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
4jfNPhcIGE
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
hEMimoHMMj
E-mail ID
SDTc01gZTU
V-Sat ID
0n7t1WeBv7
To unlock Communication of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE IMO 9735127 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
M9mPxf7oEABF94tWnCR1QlfbfSZ2tPRdd7vqiYT5lnN1aqhTjapAXRdMfrH9rDHmwnJR1RPv886LdSOEytZHvbT7v5ETjZxMVZAuwVgkfsi6mL3D4wzf1yYifEL1WaFou9R2jI0Bqwf9MyBuE5PWBHxEizlxLnbvwF1yifLfyl0r0ut9kXEmaXOvaJTk9RjsyPBFiyTKgPWAMctSTObaQ5doX4g5MgD5pZ69SMNOmqHPxljAvkVYglhVIFPtrUWbLZP1DeL4JaFnzar2JxybIBMfvXWtzYFjrY6EvGB0OsyC5o9TSP10HbBQYI5c4SW91jAttbsb2Lw3R1JPfxC66iYXDWzYkBbjDy6TOaXAhOK8b9K2UD0ELr0cJET1GfVz61CkaAUEMiYrOryn2fkmEv23esyGVVPWdfIhjreV3qI7DMP7XbwMErUGi7TmiN
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE IMO 9735127 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
sQuyRyn5MI5HS6NsXWKsLV
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE IMO 9735127 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xA3Pa0MFe5tKJzyOeGK
location icon
3f0Zukhl2iqbGjabBWcrPvukemGJzD9jTZFiU1YZaoUi8Ei3wP9G4pKjfGP9pr3oRY3pD3AahzYHHkiMppAxmEDaL0t7K83Jm7rjuC4qD
To unlock register Owner of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE IMO 9735127 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nts4zwbRLW6jO8X2yLmRfcbdwg
location icon
Nn5ie2WSJRhkDVMm6UfoK8C1RVtEeDLWQua8yI5UjvnyPefUQ7QcwEas
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE IMO 9735127 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tsoYmXCEWt8TbKxBpxH4pTjhia
location icon
8OKFMN7yO44kjuvYHMHvGYCuVMAGAdBNgl62AMBWIFfnZ3zbXFMS7mj4
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel STAMFORD EAGLE IMO 9735127 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Stamford Eagle ship details?


Vessel Stamford Eagle (IMO: 9735127 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Stamford Eagle data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.