Vessel SEA VISION IMO 9713428

image
Vessel Name SEA VISION
IMO No. 9713428
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 77154
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2015
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 15/01/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEA VISION information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sea Vision"
---------------
CallSign: V7JC4
Ex-Name(s) :
CLIPPER VISION
KOYO 2530

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2015 by IMABARI HIROSHIMA
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 77,154 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  67.64 MT /  171.81 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.98 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 218 m

Int'l tonnage : 40,937 GT / 25,984 NT

Summer salt : 77,154 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 67.64 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.9 m
Light weight : 20,821 MT
IFO capacity : 3,319 MT
FW capacity : 443 m3

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEA VISION upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SEA VISION

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEA VISION information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ZAzX70Yq4M
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
fxMSVKvgUa
E-mail ID
bRPuYyNHQK
V-Sat ID
SqdHqSQD0n
To unlock Communication of vessel SEA VISION IMO 9713428 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HEHrjC58loZIQaZXGqhnqN0UqTtdi5nGJt6AmzYEOt35A9TJVeMhz9CFHqhHXbHxg1P9z3x9D630Werc8KutLOywulmx73u9h8l5NKDwXH0KvkUKTaJXesPFV0N3QXo4qaP06rz4Be5SpHiytroOB9O4wMeQ6to1JcDy9IapqQhrQak6DoeZemzRl4fJ9ZW1KXUdMimJbVR42njgjXvKA6HD9I8mj4xvELsRSwXG3FzFnVask5ZKmXrl5Y91h5gB6Wgw8pdBRY7QBcHmkL2EbyK40BKYIpmbzWLLHwb8PsoittkZX7gk3VByqguszP1Wxt3hCYTzh6v0CnW9os9A1nDzC1TclSp3HjSbo96YUyOJHix9UJfwiH0Y4VG5ugOMls5kgad3vwoX1oI1rA5JUvY5c024ajSnrt3C3ke8iqK4IXTHr2SB71Qs4Z4dxTyL36btXEL05qw8WIO9vRTguk4ENXQRQN2C9wFjxlF6ga9SF1pjn32RhKmZevIwJHFWvhdCqqANii1a8WQPZxcJceGKgSZf9DpYwHl5Lfzt9mrpFCxNcRI7Gvg0HEC3FkQ2ipzFh6W7j90d96vEbjBtAwAJlPhwMINubp1c9pryAoWYCQouRmH7rrr4W20RNUnGD54erOMADvLRgJ
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEA VISION IMO 9713428 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
i77djYvNcM0bfI6M192S7j
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEA VISION IMO 9713428 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rwRkGFu4Q3zeJ8avG0H599O
location icon
076UzDs7T3ihlCOb3ZW7iPU1T0wgdOgeBvMdmhrqPDxp9jPgMjDChKxEsd4rTTShh9OcHnEZ37wIiv9JNuwNBd8u3
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEA VISION IMO 9713428 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1QLV0cPB9d4wDWatCYcq5U
location icon
jdNY5X8Z9swb1TDRc2swcQZHwMkbSLdUQnJcIX3uqVHcZVQskPDFmj0jTGeM1G42uKQLjdKdw
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEA VISION IMO 9713428 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Ie2uYc07Z891Vtk9Z4LwRVCRj5XOVG
location icon
b6HDJXK3N7Fg7kh2zhVFQUOCvSrP2qV9ra5yGLCb3ZBGhFCmyCkrL5Zf6hElrbneh5GpFjWk0sweKtABRcqksLxtY6V0UiCsr66Wb0UCH
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEA VISION IMO 9713428 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sea Vision ship details?


Vessel Sea Vision (IMO: 9713428 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sea Vision data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.