Vessel SEA BRIDE IMO 9184718

image
Vessel Name SEA BRIDE
IMO No. 9184718
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3500
Flag Togo
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class Isthmus Bureau of Shipping
Since 12/2018

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEA BRIDE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sea Bride"
--------------
CallSign: 5VEU9
Ex-Name(s) :
MAG BRIDE
SISU CASTOR
JAN MITCHELL
BERMUDA ISLANDER
WAALDIJK

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1999 by NIESTERN SANDER
Flag : Togo
DWT/Draft: 3,500 MT DWT / 4.88 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 92.75 m (loa) / 15.85 m (beam)
LBP : 85 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,599 GT / 1,226 NT

Summer salt : 3,500 MT DWT / 4.88 m SSW


Depth moulded : 6.2 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEA BRIDE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Lj7da28Mqg8q8jzYnwSl9CzurUIUeJrFKtXBuwlOXqcgPe70cBafVoNGIBRLioszxDFGp7KKwxdMEPuSUL57yeCYSJhrVizRyko3E55SjzXB4IsLJI0GY6IzuCGVJTM7mHO3FPAmWpq1G1P6ggsimFwgWJIvlT7D9kGXCqgEIzakA5tQophObTXbqt7vd11AlBhwWKUL8fYcUtGcvfUiimVXyONvrojxhSvuTsimvxAeS0ucoCRktrWWCy0xRgTuPlkxZeflDKrAQKMZ7psaE4oEauht7kgm

Unlocked Data of vessel SEA BRIDE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEA BRIDE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ACmZ0DA3yd
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
AkcwJbp3Uf
E-mail ID
BeDR4zKcAN
V-Sat ID
hw9GD2XSC1
To unlock Communication of vessel SEA BRIDE IMO 9184718 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
sdUEIddvLANCqCdg6NTg399JyLGP2tAP0fqoGBX8CYu3okVL3ZEqbrsxdMwC2BABnAER941NKHbxuMwMttixDfeFYErsP2bKKW5QiPQFO5VWGaWHeJ0XDxSfVhGcUhn0e
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEA BRIDE IMO 9184718 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
h7MwYiWx6WU48wWuLFlNH9
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEA BRIDE IMO 9184718 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MgzKVfgf3OXFSnLM2fZjUMcZ
location icon
XSxHrlYKRuO7vfAVhNrtF1v5NflvxTBYuQLF9fx4enZSp8v6ZvACWkB0ZB0l4DNAtBwTnbb1VIe0lYhxMAnGBkfi5jcnsHSNvVjocJDjdeUdD6HweH9kBz63Bk
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEA BRIDE IMO 9184718 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
c137oMQhP5fK9Plhbjna
location icon
RwOqzguTZWeajEIZX32frs7nKtECgY7szcBGEdSZ475N1V2fXKPP5UTNmoazQqH3Cbqk4I26UW3Mf1gNoE8Gy3apwKtz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEA BRIDE IMO 9184718 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9OPR7IF84ghNCESdyAlz
location icon
920GNQFNJ6cXXpuXOOcK4WLSyffOYE5zguFAKl4paKDkIXJbfMQtQZELxcV96vqJJvchUD4KnR0nGVd2qaISxlsEIurT
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEA BRIDE IMO 9184718 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sea Bride ship details?


Vessel Sea Bride (IMO: 9184718 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Togo
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sea Bride data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.