Vessel SANTA REGINA IMO 9675274

image
Vessel Name SANTA REGINA
IMO No. 9675274
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 82063
Flag Panama
Buit 2014
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Associationv
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 28/04/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SANTA REGINA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Santa Regina"
-----------------
CallSign: 3ERP8
Ex-Name(s) :
SANOYAS 1329

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2014 by SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA
Flag : Panama
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 82,063 MT DWT / 14.64 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.95 MT /  180.21 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 225.8 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,314 GT / 27,561 NT
Suez : 45,063 GT / 41,744 NT
Panama : 35,768 NT

Summer salt : 82,063 MT DWT / 14.64 m SSW / 70.95 TPC

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 28.82
 2/4/6 : 17.10
 3/5/7 : 29.39

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.2 m
Light weight : 11,562 MT
IFO capacity : 2,160 MT
MD/GO capacity : 257 MT
FW capacity : 1,065 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SANTA REGINA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SANTA REGINA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SANTA REGINA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
M10UVtPUEU
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
uaVPcm7KJZ
E-mail ID
8CV0fUnC7t
V-Sat ID
mZayqe25ku
To unlock Communication of vessel SANTA REGINA IMO 9675274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SANTA REGINA IMO 9675274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
PnLjPl4c47PwgvdspNMp7C
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SANTA REGINA IMO 9675274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
iLlWjTwxSIlbxy4mVHJ
location icon
wRsron8hYzdUSQeJpJFV91CYQHs0JG3eta6JSPA2JLes16kKXFl7FWSZzKWqrZbCsRxKt4toIRFyRt4MKGVMq9vK6KRQmodbHoDLsc2YRpcxf0hiXagpnPwRK8w13tEgOOHaGQhUzlS6XkqaDQ1XJ9cTCGXigjOrlDhh
To unlock register Owner of vessel SANTA REGINA IMO 9675274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Rmg0MEOylkl86Iw0rFSs5S4eKgNd
location icon
nHLwRE2CUvM3XSr2UKHZptfdG4DVneMFNGDyTKEMDbFQPyhYiD7dnnjJ3wCnUA04jRuyWsNuyG2XyxWQlHv2AKnd4BCPvf2
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SANTA REGINA IMO 9675274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
YrMgNsfj9fq43VGFadnjV49MCmOn
location icon
YvOghfSn93752prquYULJQ7i8c5F1PETikNlRsJGSkSWX47o1jfB7eaHtj3CacuyOS8QmewVNTlt9MzM7Gaxi8Wv8Iz1daq
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SANTA REGINA IMO 9675274 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Santa Regina ship details?


Vessel Santa Regina (IMO: 9675274 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Santa Regina data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.