Vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN IMO 9823936

image
Vessel Name SANGHI SUDARSAN
IMO No. 9823936
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4402
Flag India
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 02/08/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sanghi Sudarsan"
--------------------
CallSign: AWUD
Ex-Name(s) :
NANTONG TONGMAO TM1608

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by NANTONG TONGMAO
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 4,402 MT DWT / 4.50 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 92.95 m (loa) / 18.00 m (beam)
LBP : 89.73 m

Int'l tonnage : 3,522 GT / 1,020 NT

Summer salt : 4,402 MT DWT / 4.50 m SSW

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 6 m
Light weight : 1,955 MT

Shipowner : Sanghi Industries
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Unlocked Data of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
qu5KangL8F
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
KIuPz7ycAE
E-mail ID
PZ7gzCLWEu
V-Sat ID
CkJi6IMUVm
To unlock Communication of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN IMO 9823936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
wodGvZFERX1DQ0N0JjeXFks4kTk5IXc153dCBZsq6wnpDp
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN IMO 9823936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pqYZEGfYeDjK1udWhh8BTN
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN IMO 9823936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eVwz3noGcRuWZGGnK096Ll
location icon
cT87Xc7J4bAdQFN9Eb1bj6EWZVslNNpqw3Go9fjdp9w1Qk92M29fnzxlOBm3vcKblDS2
To unlock register Owner of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN IMO 9823936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IYvK3TLTYi7JADNF9GFV7Ug
location icon
CRyxfnK5zq4EKkv51bnslgvAtelKKPIqxrKmkqcCimljgr1z2TcTp3kvhcz4ALynjODxiSEopdCTAtk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN IMO 9823936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SANGHI SUDARSAN IMO 9823936 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sanghi Sudarsan ship details?


Vessel Sanghi Sudarsan (IMO: 9823936 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sanghi Sudarsan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.