Vessel SAI SUNSHINE IMO 9161194

image
Vessel Name SAI SUNSHINE
IMO No. 9161194
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 20567
Flag India
Buit 1999
P & I Club American Steamship Owner P&I association
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 11/11/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SAI SUNSHINE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sai Sunshine"
-----------------
CallSign: AWNR
Ex-Name(s) :
QI DONG
MIN RUI
RIO NEGRO
Niledutch Brazil
MSC Angola

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x60T Cranes
1300 TEU Open Hatch Box Shaped MPP/Container vessel Holds dimensions : Hold 1 = 14.04 X 8.00 m (fwd) 13.00 (aft) Hold 2 = 12.48 X 15.6 m Hold 3-5 = 24.69 X 20.6 m Built : 1999 by FLENSBURGER Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 20,567 MT DWT / 9.73 m SSW TPC / TPI : 31.00 MT / 78.74 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 153.22 m (loa) / 23.60 m (beam) LBP : 145.8 m Int'l tonnage : 13,066 GT / 6,914 NT Suez : 13,418 GT Panama : 11,690 GT Summer salt : 20,567 MT DWT / 9.73 m SSW / 31.00 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 13.5 m Keel to highest point :45.24 m Light weight : 5,263 MT IFO capacity : 1,113 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SAI SUNSHINE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SAI SUNSHINE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SAI SUNSHINE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
9Rf9ErKnhO
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
yX2bNDit4M
E-mail ID
KbD8EAZTK7FhhCub21phgjE6XJlF
V-Sat ID
oxzQv8GmDX
To unlock Communication of vessel SAI SUNSHINE IMO 9161194 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
pQpZmpWOmEuWxa2f6wO9qpfMqzqnLvBd6qOjjzNXWGokImVX3qb4JFWqnxSInbuEOu1iUOwq3WttPSoQlQauwG7ZW6VVJvNaMl40oxfnIUT0Jf4cbM4XTBZhdkU0WLjk3mvSHdFc3OvOQjtNLXm6yctwYXIpMCwXj8WjcRVQUDfGdua8hhMmxIW6SMLxaYUmdSGn26vqm0qjmvk3jlhPyfsfpjhRmbUVMCwYU4twwDHRMOiSTZpQ6SdpOZI46L9xklzoouPWoGYrnegeTAjYPpgiKr7NcI2MF3lj6LK8G9oYtP2429Xh3PWhdqGNlCPSWPNZQaD
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SAI SUNSHINE IMO 9161194 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
97zzlQTauBpySkY5mkLmoU
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SAI SUNSHINE IMO 9161194 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
NW9ZA5EufN0uQrO98DwCujOC
location icon
nCb3xoNnS3NdtKdEfA1CL3t7gDcx0Jj9BOjWY2nR54qYVyYblFqpocDqDgprO3wHAh
To unlock register Owner of vessel SAI SUNSHINE IMO 9161194 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pNtJAt5WlucBrUQHpVM1wOApx4
location icon
W7DAlZEv4pZu9vyJ4PFlk2xCTxkA2q15e1fNUHamKu2MYVr9toArImouD9mWaorKh4HpYWm4eJ6gPpFTYVxd40dkPKb3g1d2itmUu7E5PtPBIwGvtbj29aiq0dpoqWIFMriJZnZwW
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SAI SUNSHINE IMO 9161194 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nxGkIUvUwRI2TqW552o87wLKsA
location icon
9mUtUnxQ199oXHcq5OwfBrKEoB3KIrSeO0JZFzVdtL6h3E0NR73EA1mkAx2fHFlqPT8w3foYnUXvtrjEnx7TpxIfSwX1IyYYj3imkOdNgaFgXCgh5wQT1RkY7S5xIT04U8iVXvWbE
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SAI SUNSHINE IMO 9161194 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sai Sunshine ship details?


Vessel Sai Sunshine (IMO: 9161194 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sai Sunshine data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.