Vessel RISING HARRIER IMO 9122291

image
Vessel Name RISING HARRIER
IMO No. 9122291
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 47195
Flag St Vincent
Buit 1997
P & I Club American Steamship Owner P&I association
Class International Naval Surveys Bureau
Since 03/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel RISING HARRIER information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Rising Harrier"
-------------------
CallSign: J8B528
Ex-Name(s) :
Kite
SEA VELVET
GLORIOUS MARINE
NAVAL PRINCESS

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 1997 by DAEDONG CHINHAE Flag : St Vincent Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 47,195 MT DWT / 11.62 m SSW TPC / TPI : 53.50 MT / 135.89 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.00 m (beam) LBP : 181.53 m Int'l tonnage : 27,681 GT / 15,727 NT Suez : 28,993 GT / 25,437 NT Panama : 23,003 NT Summer salt : 47,195 MT DWT / 11.62 m SSW / 53.50 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 21.00 2/4 : 15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge Depth moulded : 16.5 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 10.7 m Light weight : 9,101 MT IFO capacity : 2,083 MT FW capacity : 350 m3 Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel RISING HARRIER upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel RISING HARRIER

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel RISING HARRIER information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ZWvfmRVZxL
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
PI9VkD75Oo
E-mail ID
UCHkm20Fd2
V-Sat ID
7APclvaBIF
To unlock Communication of vessel RISING HARRIER IMO 9122291 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Zona7QTmUr6JwGFGN3oz39FDwB2gA7L9xsJaHSt4stYWIgX8RpjZkkTSDda3kquDAaJsXG2MTqzJjj9WNxgbZ5NTORR9sfyWGOPmfyroz7CwDw9tiLVRr2mkUjzrPT3bKnXSq1t93hii2pgRQ9xe5G5rEKiIveYkChwjVYjsOeDTcDlPi5l1Gy9SLteaPymKFIqCcocNc4A6dPsFdGJXK7rFj1uq1L0qFpLIDLRH7V0bl01HGf0ko9VeSnPf1lkzkIFPWhBuMGc3YwbYYKY1b2G9kVWt5BHQLbFZCR7PMZMdku36CnBGIBKU40lxu0a0O3kNIhYDG1LWdN8FVbPGK0STtxQhBA3YtjwwvSUcIHJIww6qdtI5EakciutXFpyaKl1tRRFtM59BEvvym61kqsRyTP5r0HHoDqAa3daxG58XqWjfIILEhB1xIAi
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel RISING HARRIER IMO 9122291 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bOhS5wLQM0l56DHaauV6jW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel RISING HARRIER IMO 9122291 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
6Lpn6jO2czsZdRdG1U6IeIbL4
location icon
BZx6meX2c3xUoenKh0RSGLQzvCXjnUBfiMgMy4HnT3zPvymW64u0BRIAYHXN0l91Qwtfk5krbh9qPscBaRm5xJwc29h
To unlock register Owner of vessel RISING HARRIER IMO 9122291 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ihAu4XE2fsM2llAUAbgKa4jWU
location icon
Wl3JXKS97udaBXKkpkZ2zI2iF4DIcH0KRjMVn49oIjGo8Y43v2PEx0u8
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel RISING HARRIER IMO 9122291 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GKOpcujVKrIlmOti2XgdIkdKh
location icon
79DC6mCQ3fJkSybj2RrNKqMkkjs7OGQp8BUq2wOrTlJZGoP9jsMZMmPF
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel RISING HARRIER IMO 9122291 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Rising Harrier ship details?


Vessel Rising Harrier (IMO: 9122291 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1997 and currently sailing under the flag of St Vincent
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Rising Harrier data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.