Vessel RHL CLARITA IMO 9358864

image
Vessel Name RHL CLARITA
IMO No. 9358864
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 53828
Flag Liberia
Buit 2008
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 24/04/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel RHL CLARITA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Rhl Clarita"
----------------
CallSign: D5KS6
Ex-Name(s) :
SANTA CLARITA
PORT MAUBERT
Shanghai Chengxi Jiangyin 4217

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x13cbm Grabs
Built : 2008 by SHANGHAI CHENGXI PUXI Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 53,828 MT DWT / 12.62 m SSW TPC / TPI : 57.32 MT / 145.59 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 190.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 183.05 m Int'l tonnage : 32,486 GT / 18,028 NT Suez : 33,060 GT / 29,679 NT Panama : 26,931 NT Summer salt : 53,828 MT DWT / 12.62 m SSW / 57.32 TPC Winter salt : 52,322 MT / 12.36 m Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 17.5 m Light weight : 11,257 MT IFO capacity : 1,964 MT MD/GO capacity : 211 MT FW capacity : 239 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel RHL CLARITA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

g97vIHmJfwhygOEA1eknzZRRwiYdzH5JyYW3BAuh5jv3Q9cysGogAxngU6UGhS4U5DkejEMwtJxzi5kZ2oj0ZnoAKZhJxwxXk8jEUXLnuK0rZAG4DTN5LZaLFfefd3sEkL81RXgyo5TzARQ3ESiJxZlChwwC2OBijvNg0lnUR9fjjCiIDQKT3DQzazVnSLzKOp47Fao0O7TzmmlgH7sIQOB7JaUVjDJxTTBuW2bo6rht6WzPtytucGJLTcAIMZi5d2UfFVnVeC98Onk5KZPXgRpVfebrrCHoP10NY2egPXgQD2Q2ZvTe9jMCyhK1tmPUAqdWSZwbCgGNhxgze6Cr3cPpQrsb18FNoo17UgZbvMkPcIezqiDoDsYp7IiZfElhaLYpXoRfHsPH05I4VbDhpfYokpG85L5H6FjA8hKcvYug7196tEwTt6FBr779AOeQgPjSOidw01EBLiVcDn9gCjni3pZ

Unlocked Data of vessel RHL CLARITA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel RHL CLARITA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
zyNW0GYFLx
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
3mbx8CutlT
E-mail ID
cZUTE6INfCZXp2KwxpaMKcdd0HdNGHvx7
V-Sat ID
ZnVmFtXORg
To unlock Communication of vessel RHL CLARITA IMO 9358864 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
h4k3avu6V397KEkCBQCI5Z0HldDRcqzWpUPz0Hojv6EinQxvOvQlpxUUIfSSNs8mu7TKKM7LuUVD75s9SkAZqgCSysBBIo3F2Y2F4owkr41kkl9navexE36DgD4qPE20BeGzZVPlWviiFPrlIs1Nlrg0EkHQbQ7de4zpUR3qfTlbMpnMu7MXcoQSqXcKcpdSB6UhCeVQw07egFBL150SeoezEdKsA9HKPwHVAmcGorKXf0CpGKywpAoMUIEyqSen1o3qP4yMCflPDdlyPcZf3s41BIifdtZbWPD71bDkcDfmvAVoedm92ZkLvJAcFkvvo7cttetoCCLiOLwivL58LjrIrO5SWS7o1HOz3XEMMP9x9FqGeHNvigFikKl4OP
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel RHL CLARITA IMO 9358864 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
C3COsxhN7iywOAaFeQMkDA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel RHL CLARITA IMO 9358864 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
w7ughTQHOTbZ
location icon
UDkPJ5GO8tXw5h4xIhQXUouhRRgRZxpt9sQ1DdHlIdNShf8uAK6g7aHNb104xU5d8TJBvN8aG92bfNHg3KuXFnY5tMA
To unlock register Owner of vessel RHL CLARITA IMO 9358864 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rznLDP9Oj8ANG48b
location icon
CIaaF5bYGxbIYlE8P7mY9FFTijCcyM2EsDwk4Aan
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel RHL CLARITA IMO 9358864 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WMeVx1XixFWfclaI
location icon
LKYGhYcLnRalssWEJrRHCkEAQTt2NkhzV0k06vU6
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel RHL CLARITA IMO 9358864 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Rhl Clarita ship details?


Vessel Rhl Clarita (IMO: 9358864 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2008 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Rhl Clarita data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.