Vessel PARAND IMO 9118551

image
Vessel Name PARAND
IMO No. 9118551
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 5885
Flag Iran
Buit 1994
P & I Club
Class Asia Classification Society
Since 2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PARAND information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Parand"
-----------
CallSign: EQSA
Ex-Name(s) :
IRAN DALEER
KRASNOYE SORMOVO 19610/30

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1994 by KRASNOYE SORMOVO
Flag : Iran
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 5,885 MT DWT / 4.52 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  20.00 MT /  50.80 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 139.95 m (loa) / 16.67 m (beam)
LBP : 134 m

Int'l tonnage : 4,955 GT / 1,663 NT

Summer salt : 5,885 MT DWT / 4.52 m SSW / 20.00 TPC

Open hatches
Depth moulded : 6.7 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without g
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PARAND upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

iWe2be53n3t5Ks2ii8paG22lhVPxSMgjDgrRNnuhcU501Q69eNsvjd5jhMDl1GqNiFJMR4AO6KJkmloteiQlSvmUTKsFTyh5gL01m4y2g8hjt6XPqD2IEJwjjXTTvF6v4uBqnvvu3TQqCTZ7myUCaR1QJUEIm0KmtsWl2D1VdFJFWNDvrNZE4TZFccX2UBU1otO7BX9BAaBkQzEAUVBjFqKDwF3f4f0rP63rlHkCjgwoounVo5ozb4jB4UBZNbMJTKcigR6CvESsMNvTL6iLK8hNv

Unlocked Data of vessel PARAND

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PARAND information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
j1FK7fSC4X
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
HyMKFgSPNd
E-mail ID
v58OZHHY0N
V-Sat ID
OAI3mEM88N
To unlock Communication of vessel PARAND IMO 9118551 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qXXXaXqijg8rlzeIRsSTSL3g6bj2RA0UWM6qYmwGa65qDcBUMlFZclCMKtIzp5xHlk2Jx1EDqS2lmn6RzvYD16RFaLqzkPzlDwhX6Ptfsi43dw3ipwPRwzV6a6hKwsmLucOm9RFMatSG2r0Psmre7Lx5C6tWdlVw9PpCFrPRPlcwhbWCJQbugK7nQe21e0WmveX1ng0ejBXQJTSnpHiRiWFqWK7s12bOGt2zXlGPhNUrpKuV8EH1LcCkqPmZzKoK1hUXTZ9T3taD7cMim4KmF5vVkSAbZDJfxmDmU3xELG3SxQFCtjWRlEosxSQzp3jqDlwRst74gNOBMTvTeaz23HD2
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PARAND IMO 9118551 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
K393gaeoYQVFPxp3GDeJIx
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PARAND IMO 9118551 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
f7k5yZY9XU7DKPjdfyWuZ1Szjq
location icon
C2vdFth2WbnPHqRtvqDCsSUHdk5HCagRZPm9ula6SSzxHwdj8khhZy1ZMKFTVRREtZ5W2LGjoMtbifc1h0QmOSyxPmmQ6oTmHZOf7F
To unlock register Owner of vessel PARAND IMO 9118551 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mGYjy7rWPrNQbJl6ncuGgXEK8S
location icon
X7DzxZARiCKNZPc0TyRK4fRt7bUIzc0xOZu8jJOFeKmY2G2uXZtcQa3hXsTP0T8GWFGxI4GsjfCvkphID5YDcJCS3EEQffSSLSC6Qr
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PARAND IMO 9118551 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uBza6WdUhZmddgwk2oSjVAECLD
location icon
Q95uYZhYWKVIICYu80Eqxy2llJUHXO0NVc8pnYiXanyA9Jw3385xkFsv1HSajdTr2U80JCoikMc367K4SWW95OPBsMp6IjcHk0SZM5
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PARAND IMO 9118551 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Parand ship details?


Vessel Parand (IMO: 9118551 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1994 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Parand data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.