Vessel NORD PENGUIN IMO 9687186

image
Vessel Name NORD PENGUIN
IMO No. 9687186
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81841
Flag Singapore
Buit 2015
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 29/03/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NORD PENGUIN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nord Penguin"
-----------------
CallSign: 9V3081
Ex-Name(s) :
OSHIMA 10742

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2015 by OSHIMA SAKAI
Flag : Singapore
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 81,841 MT DWT / 14.49 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  69.30 MT /  176.02 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 224.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,810 GT / 27,451 NT

Summer salt : 81,841 MT DWT / 14.49 m SSW / 69.30 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 20 m
Light weight : 11,452 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NORD PENGUIN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

0BhzocVKrWaMNXkDTJuNwReNKIla7mAZ0wJcUnGq4iCk9QF2VP1KFPvByfGgKkOsW7vxfAorNp9hrvlxFyiAgoaXK0sakbu1gD0tVtWI2eFRxXZSiiHddOHktSmX4wqTqaKvLmZuFGinh6IJyAZoGxFZsHB2HOYlj9yW3lGsP4qDXR4S1N16EBWTT7DM6HcFJ6gKu9gzYVYBJU03lkcyQSn4Vk97KEotQPNTtOyVv5FezkmL2BYpJ0qM6sKrY1C3hkUevV6pshlOSaonvLN6xfE3RavoOj6yhUFOu0OZtngLX4hHuY7QkcTUEN8Ju1njZ7CINjphgXhG3FEyhS2WLXvFSLm1zB5bS2cncIWBf6comVo1Xn2Xj8rD2Ut0SL31OfuhQjfxJcMH5zJArX2HSqJwQY7rk8vBlvpmQG6tqWsycq4aQuKJNzwaz9LBMobV7ARsGZHqAZmwHYsthkTzmiI77rrO2IpyuZPXa38P22RP0y8SFT6fRQMUFwa1hR5mEBrYLxzudFarovx8F6mVeJYg7p3KeqambG6Rn9XTYc0tLpWHmKiMQ6PUQBVOPY7Wnt1Ap9hIFqGe0nW2TZMlPLH7stswr

Unlocked Data of vessel NORD PENGUIN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NORD PENGUIN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1BaAuEGenq
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
rEuYsiusIE
E-mail ID
DIhENOmCX8
V-Sat ID
iqgKFrf0fD
To unlock Communication of vessel NORD PENGUIN IMO 9687186 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
P5U7aJIlEDKZeMuy8JkpyS8WDpdJdbYgi3V5yrJofmd0zEjY92F57xzUd69CMsmrSyx8CBO1qS0qNQ00leK2RPyrCxY4orJFV07NzzALIzOCiN9Rr08GPu7F6d0bqZqkDWuPnlEapUhgwdYVURCd2omtANI4CikAOjaI1726NwDxb8M9zs9n3n9Ja0dbEpS0CekvMqqP4SULnWmJJuSzBrnfSCXbqdTqU7QLBYBcIpMzMbG7Od78x2khGioKVnOscCdOabQbX9VoMQFVVfu2P6VTuwX3hW2Kr3lFq5AjZbqJu2GaeWmBqkWQroubwkTrmcoa1K1xunInFR11c0ZLvxuFVt5JBhdiYWnATu7KN02uAbYLnAW4MYF4E3X8TEjtWMsorotoWr86exDENX4zjHI8UfX8Ug2OlJPOT5pPzQj8SFs66fP3soRCAVZ3Tjly5sANpAnTVqSwGpAHLOv7gFwZKLPw3DZg0ks
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NORD PENGUIN IMO 9687186 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Kxv0piGGcvFAswqzzWtIzY
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NORD PENGUIN IMO 9687186 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
mKnQclwQCkqfrDCEdjm
location icon
n26BhA74KrpSlam04mqDXLrHynzoJZTggKjuvYdmM2Ih9CDfizYUBHSprhsKSqmgmOOtw8AmFx1EmcGSOntIHpJdNy9Daz6K2aty67FUMhT
To unlock register Owner of vessel NORD PENGUIN IMO 9687186 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
p4aQF3zBroz26id5S8ak7Wn6ZereuPsEXfr
location icon
tzFhYoT0JXxR1bSRJY84mGczYVD4IrfKZlFqHaBkJHj
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NORD PENGUIN IMO 9687186 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
COI40UgoATUs9QwYNz4qbVLct
location icon
c4hrNuuptyRAhPXC8r8ynv3wMCo4ObwY2181Cl5XGsdU6wqGceVw6CC2Tm8ew3lzY9JrIqagsRdagMDkyIVFGiSeoF0Qy
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NORD PENGUIN IMO 9687186 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nord Penguin ship details?


Vessel Nord Penguin (IMO: 9687186 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nord Penguin data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.