Vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 IMO 9080273

image
Vessel Name MOSHTARAKA 2
IMO No. 9080273
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 94274
Flag Panama
Buit 1995
P & I Club American Steamship Owner P&I association
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 11/05/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Moshtaraka 2"
-----------------
CallSign: H3PS
Ex-Name(s) :
CCS ANGEL
Hokuriku Maru

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Coal Carrier
Built : 1995 by MITSUBISHI NAGASAKI
Flag : Panama
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 94,274 MT DWT / 13.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  89.90 MT /  228.35 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 233.00 m (loa) / 43.04 m (beam)
LBP : 223 m

Int'l tonnage : 55,945 GT / 26,753 NT

Tropical fresh : 96,740 MT / 14.06 m
Summer fresh : 94,274 MT / 13.78 m
Tropical salt : 96,793 MT / 13.76 m
Summer salt : 94,274 MT DWT / 13.45 m SSW / 89.90 TPC
Winter salt : 91,764 MT / 13.2 m

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.5 m
Light weight : 14,217 MT
IFO capacity : 3,695 MT
MD/GO capacity : 452 MT
FW capacity : 510 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
MuyI9peNhi
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
JjSR5BCLB4
E-mail ID
R5Tjs7uxRf
V-Sat ID
qxfhkpckrw
To unlock Communication of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 IMO 9080273 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 IMO 9080273 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
U7NaoZAxaH733cc5QprbR1
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 IMO 9080273 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
2CjKsOrkkrRoIDQE6WPCQXppFlHmi
location icon
Sxf4bVDFj10PSg6Bm2SwRw5mtCa3BPy9JsN9AU7E2Cf0PE9rJS3OCDEwOTji1Uh0kcGOkGHi9lUszqXkmLoy
To unlock register Owner of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 IMO 9080273 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VJgb5nqeJaacs9VulfH0jDBombWHT
location icon
WyQWH02Qqp73iyICuYXNoq0wPpyeU7XC8ytf65Xp1CYVhx0FjYyn9FPXxPWO3ZhfUEISxlwsMGpuHgnXIyG3
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 IMO 9080273 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TXWpfAP2qRbkgh0Zr8HztLZzvebF
location icon
SMotTY3PbyaN9dHp6Cc63CrqO4lR2oYu0RoABE1lNU7XvuqJdY3ygkTVrPFgUapMh3vlMrydGlQykAk6b2MQVKW5fn2clRtdhayOy4
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MOSHTARAKA 2 IMO 9080273 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Moshtaraka 2 ship details?


Vessel Moshtaraka 2 (IMO: 9080273 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1995 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Moshtaraka 2 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.