Vessel MINERAL YANGFAN IMO 9738571

image
Vessel Name MINERAL YANGFAN
IMO No. 9738571
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 206000
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2019
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 27/11/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MINERAL YANGFAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mineral Yangfan"
--------------------
CallSign: V7A2563
Ex-Name(s) :
QINGDAO YANGFAN 206K-1
DONG-A CAPELLA

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2019 by QINGDAO YANGFAN
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 206,000 MT DWT / 18.40 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  131.50 MT /  334.01 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 299.92 m (loa) / 50.00 m (beam)
LBP : 294.338 m

Int'l tonnage : 108,130 GT / 67,931 NT

Summer salt : 206,000 MT DWT / 18.40 m SSW / 131.50 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 24.9 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

qKRRXhNKMdYUyjfmxRA0dZwWyeqmcwmzFfKcHnTj309IZiqJN7ZXQT8bWdfn0WLGOHJKOcExQXKdiajg5K73VvgNctdPcoWQIQKEYW4ALJUwvpHt62G6r4HaB8zRz9ibbqznf2t56LvlYzX4XhWRHFdyblccOii1TIhC5IdFNVQ6niag9J1AJCp01JxLWCQmkH8u2KFsHlf17p2PnfZHwypooxjGdAwfZbLgM4oNvSypWFbDMgQUPr7fR1mAEwHGAYgSasHjwA5

Unlocked Data of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
HqRJBlOYmG
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Eaz3Q28vjH
E-mail ID
DX60pXkP4j
V-Sat ID
1B3KduDQJX
To unlock Communication of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN IMO 9738571 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WaTOLimcF7QlabTI2imupL74jMxq1z28zoD6nVj7d1cQ6tqNXSSrnBbMi1n57W8JpaZW
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN IMO 9738571 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zJoKFbVz1Z0wAFYztgFmXN
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN IMO 9738571 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1y7NTW4
location icon
zIrPqu24RiXnvOsXgZCJ3LZNfZSgLlj3cydTnn3UDsS
To unlock register Owner of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN IMO 9738571 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gY6Ch1j
location icon
VeeJaRD1Ey4u3Hvpx0TStDDc1itJ4n22VhPbHzGQtM7
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN IMO 9738571 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hI6m3RYrz8N13EO49SGTmEbYD
location icon
dfmWUXatzfWoOq0K71GS2o460oMJfkRp7ju2SKioyxaMTMXJuI
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MINERAL YANGFAN IMO 9738571 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mineral Yangfan ship details?


Vessel Mineral Yangfan (IMO: 9738571 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2019 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mineral Yangfan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.