Vessel MEKELE IMO 9617416

image
Vessel Name MEKELE
IMO No. 9617416
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 28066
Flag Ethiopia
Buit 2013
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 27/03/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MEKELE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Mekele"
-----------
CallSign: ETMK
Ex-Name(s) :
Huanghai HCY-140

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  1x60T Cranes
+ 2x80T Cranes
Box-shaped Built : 2013 by SHANDONG HUANGHAI Flag : Ethiopia Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 28,066 MT DWT / 10.10 m SSW TPC / TPI : 42.80 MT / 108.71 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 166.50 m (loa) / 27.40 m (beam) LBP : 158.3 m Int'l tonnage : 21,024 GT / 10,298 NT Suez : 21,631 GT / 19,383 NT Panama : 17,538 NT Summer salt : 28,066 MT DWT / 10.10 m SSW / 42.80 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 14.2 m IFO capacity : 1,421 MT MD/GO capacity : 115 MT FW capacity : 345 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MEKELE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

tRWtr4rmGk9EbfXDrPQUL72iIoeDhNk9COifRR2D3Yh0mZ02H2kR7RMmYqUAAEbyeVPYgWuDUwHOFGECnjPVEFAFRIxDhdrvlipCwfcl7aoTLtuvyV8f8hd1MwtOKz8kbcs9DbhGYfE2r4fIB16a9C2yBIzCAcE0U3D7oHIjAYADj00CBF0SnGapkwQb5rOym0vrWkRAwWK0wtQcy8i2w3BJsRnzSKavIf3YiZQq3K78lcLgTgzydljZPnmY13oDbKR2Fd0Y1yL1CVXfVIZiPlJQHQ2v6jNpWXlFFA2YOdnkNyOTscsDap9eRCSbQz9fGIxVoHy5secnH132F8iPV6GaWj5jtayDSwLVTl5vAL6n7h5YKYPCmI4LIxDRV9nhRJHWZZntPa43Rhdwa9c9eOUAR4b9ijNyIZLo3CDdfNtNL18MzBwXvc3oqrGTTVYDavCimLzFIf748LOqYLFs4QSlN

Unlocked Data of vessel MEKELE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MEKELE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
rPFCTyep2V
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
nrqvF1RnaK
E-mail ID
dOpH5LCIzu
V-Sat ID
qwtRnU0GBJ
To unlock Communication of vessel MEKELE IMO 9617416 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
1ZDnckKc5T602SAgmkxN1w3rYaOJAq1xwucwLhkJ2UJod7wkPVaE5qvUpGbY50CFaoznOiGSMaX08dotDP2yLhOROHjEysHAxQzJSLWcgZmHHTcaxHLUjeLBHCHah40BRFYK0xqdyBi9de81avFTnfW0LxPjoVuzDNCGVozg064Nr71ulRbdgZby139grLNobbBrtjm2eq1owrSaxWA61BROIiD3tiJr2lxNvqKf7VbTxczOux6ot0Qxan2La1fQniTo57AHvDF5DbEzJWdylNEGRw95piZWHoqrrMxXSYO7WLgPZz8VSSOXc
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MEKELE IMO 9617416 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
n7Wutv8UL31X16dmcStAcL
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MEKELE IMO 9617416 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
o0hQ7cpAnndkrMAXQEjYypnCB0qQaj
location icon
c64C4qwYuCj1vArNT3s7Jn6NbJ0vwVXxykuN8VqF2g14J54lr0
To unlock register Owner of vessel MEKELE IMO 9617416 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vREwl251Z8SnNfzne85V5DM9bVtJBQ
location icon
bsTWmhcFfqwJlRD471UODGaJxv9GIetqasZH5ga4B2b7btHi0A
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MEKELE IMO 9617416 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
oaNY5SlIb5nFs2gfc02EgewjiM48Hx
location icon
ijLxFGrDQY4r6pKgNegDaB0nrMESrmFEzXr5ttrvDmbgUwu1Hy
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MEKELE IMO 9617416 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Mekele ship details?


Vessel Mekele (IMO: 9617416 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Ethiopia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Mekele data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.