Vessel MEDI PERTH IMO 9804552

image
Vessel Name MEDI PERTH
IMO No. 9804552
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 60466
Flag Panama
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 27/04/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MEDI PERTH information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Medi Perth"
---------------
CallSign: HPTV
Ex-Name(s) :
SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA 1340

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Cement holes fitted (2 per hatch; 700mm) Built : 2017 by SANOYAS MIZUSHIMA Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 60,466 MT DWT / 12.87 m SSW TPC / TPI : 60.70 MT / 154.18 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.99 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 197.3 m Int'l tonnage : 34,164 GT / 20,042 NT Suez : 35,391 GT / 32,604 NT Panama : 28,305 NT Tropical salt : 62,097 MT / 13.14 m Summer salt : 60,466 MT DWT / 12.87 m SSW / 60.70 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 23.98 2/4 : 15.14 3/5 : 24.32 Scrubber Fitted Depth moulded : 18.38 m IFO capacity : 1,983 MT MD/GO capacity : 425 MT FW capacity : 389 m3 Shipowner : D'AMICO DRY ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MEDI PERTH upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MEDI PERTH

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MEDI PERTH information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Bd7k5I43Oh
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0jp31oF43B
E-mail ID
v5EBWRhAYb
V-Sat ID
T1u6JLaVsU
To unlock Communication of vessel MEDI PERTH IMO 9804552 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
3TTEvMbaZF46DKmChi6v7nURL09Uh9mvANGRrro7LDyglEVHMIoXXqcnAcS0CLrjNy29wHigprkk81M73mDrtaU7p5DQXLs7GbVOEFPoGE7iO3suDNO3HICmDs4jGwCxSBdOFPdLkuKfAs5BCqeQ4Ja39dUmSOV5dLiTcofV7tjrGSC2l7r8B3NZtrNEkdYgm3M7kLF94bSDm6VXMejkG0iABksuu9jZfJJkWNqScXv4UxRd3rGOAjdShodeEk6FRcxFH6sEQzVZPT4J2jkvDdSqr8KFJk8hNNpDfDHkKJT43NHbQKiWF0GTOaAQ58jsZPEY5oafnThVQS7YnmfL3ZUlDAt8nHmRRZ0uzZxc0hH1UXKdH79bZj6dFgc1yS7lnhZUjPKQSwwbD6cVSnYdBpZKfCtPzttNl2ahB4ARRpxcpOvuXuL9JX9R8nnxTJ9FG0qLzuAuFpN2tcMFWau
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MEDI PERTH IMO 9804552 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
f6xyv4tZfG93ZXlsiYAhTA
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MEDI PERTH IMO 9804552 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dyifTBiBm3bJEepqCDbKZfFRj
location icon
YMpO4l5PsXrkezcBp2rL5QrHJ3CDHeMBadO1m8AmPg89oKVHXhk0TaVL46dObfJXDM6efKUQfVJTp0LNmmFtRFnGQ7N12NHT7zG5kLxL6jw9b8ng1FMO
To unlock register Owner of vessel MEDI PERTH IMO 9804552 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1BAHX2xCG32GnAaFpK6
location icon
mQEii3ktVgaBmN8boFo2ENwRz8RPJK8xx6nx7A1T2Xxm0zD0yGBsF8DrOhMPAi6OgwSm
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MEDI PERTH IMO 9804552 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Ae75IUw3Q9tgWeI4J1NOZG8R67jmJG
location icon
KI4b2rpT58ccqCeZtlvFyNZC4S4mYFASY6BwhefmLLaqACTWXbgOlgX2xXVnhbRAhcuZj68STqZgrrDrokMAThXr3sSOWF6jP6apvajBFfEjIz4wZoCOq8frn7ydvLhUU4dkTkK7NPxPGKQBBXBaraWD
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MEDI PERTH IMO 9804552 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Medi Perth ship details?


Vessel Medi Perth (IMO: 9804552 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Medi Perth data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.