Vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA IMO 9764037

image
Vessel Name MEDI KAZAHAYA
IMO No. 9764037
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81774
Flag Singapore
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 25/03/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Medi Kazahaya"
------------------
CallSign: 9V5206
Ex-Name(s) :
TSUNEISHI CEBU SC-263

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by TSUNEISHI CEBU
Flag : Singapore
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 81,774 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.64 MT /  179.43 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 225.1 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,043 GT / 27,444 NT

Summer salt : 81,774 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW / 70.64 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
Depth moulded : 20.05 m
IFO capacity : 2,866 MT
FW capacity : 488 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
LcrJHZZcuZ
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
unOPk40oEs
E-mail ID
crtp1SKEjv
V-Sat ID
9M4fn2a6tE
To unlock Communication of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA IMO 9764037 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Kk4wYjOhJ59lC1ChpgV5Tw7tCluhWYyFlNNYOAn6MYE4b9pRvDhItAlqHMGeWMHWlxS9Q5oxeQjhi5FNunVrutq5LPfh3mggMigTrk45dLb1WnmMXMWrw4OywEfYSUvKEQJ689dZAbRb2mjmVJ7H6SztYMb3VrdMlnmXDL7jDvhUcDhIoAiZY2aLb7hrckmYzCv3cW9Ih70QG9O08ySGWXU3dPTzAIck3X72OQTqS42MUhirelQTkUWTIMgJD3DbswO9cFNUUQZY48hVSheNIJiBNRM5PEMQrcOkjUEcztOFn1O230H2EmUBZFdEcG78BDehVHc81U1QHQVAeWDiTnD23VArbRutMKUkVNgIizIcjnIxi2dnTfLl42g0gM1VA9NByyrUoU9SIbPZBzn0oSSBcdBKsMSwWdX24UV6KPbek7lQt6h11aeq0Nw8V7qLEHug5J2QXMBw6J5uQ0jmFan3EYzH7Fz5ksSqlxIQ1ny6man07qg9I89hTYsqqZ9ipm19G1o5TcngJD4i9UlKm
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA IMO 9764037 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bXQUb1ICNNb0EXrrnX6hhO
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA IMO 9764037 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IA2ZxpQizgHS31j2Ryw5OydBSkAE
location icon
JnwwbVXETI58XGW3hJZ2rdjJmPBAA5K7jSIM7NPF6dY2LhaKtobK1M94XTb2GwmWlftNNISXFacleDHmwgGQY4t5SdQ7K73i1c3r5etp346kwIJbuI4
To unlock register Owner of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA IMO 9764037 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ThVhFpmfovJgvepBHNNRE
location icon
FDEVujUuhAl4uycBl1t87S88BwF8I69UseyE6CYJlSprgeH57CWOIH0ePbHtcQVeDAt9
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA IMO 9764037 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VkmFsEquWpuJLRoR7Jw06VyROaPS
location icon
7MW4icD40zuowda6nLxIF25J8y4WELeG1EDrbnmqDqC7lkmGO8JwKiEDaOvs4JdFj
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel MEDI KAZAHAYA IMO 9764037 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Medi Kazahaya ship details?


Vessel Medi Kazahaya (IMO: 9764037 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Medi Kazahaya data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.